actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Oviedo

0-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

Carlos Tartiere

Javier Iglesias Villanueva

Eventos del partido

Cedric
97'
95'
Andújar
RikiEdgar González
88'
CedricBorja Sánchez
88'
80'
Sergio LozanoCordero
LucasMossa
80'
SangalliJavier Mier
73'
MújicaViti
73'
70'
Alberto CayargaWilliam De Camargo
69'
Simón MorenoElady
59'
VerzaJose Ángel
Edgar González
52'
45'
Adalberto CarrasquillaNacho Gil
41'
Álex Martín
25'
Simón Moreno
7'
Verza

Alineaciones

  • 1Joan Femenias
  • 23Mossa
  • 12Juanjo
  • 2Grippo
  • 3Arribas
  • 20Tejera
  • 17Viti
  • 10Borja Sánchez
  • 4Edgar González
  • 28Javier Mier
  • 16Samuel Obeng
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Andújar 2
  • Fornies 3
  • Delmás 22
  • Álex Martín 4
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Verza 8
  • Sergio Lozano 19
  • Clavería 21
  • Simón Moreno 9
  • Alberto Cayarga 14

Entrenadores

  • Ziganda
  • Borja Jiménez

Suplentes

  • 13Gabriel Brazão (ps)
  • 6Carlos Hdez
  • 7Johannesson
  • 8Sangalli
  • 11Mújica
  • 14Jimmy Suárez
  • 18Bolaño
  • 19Cedric
  • 21Riki
  • 22Cortina
  • 24Lucas
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • Cordero 6
  • Elady 11
  • David Simón 15
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • William De Camargo 17
  • Carlos David 20
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Kleandro Lleshi 26
  • Uriel Jové 30

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona1-1Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza1-0CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas1-1Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés0-0CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP1-1UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF2-0CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina2-2Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca2-1FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC0-1UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón4-0CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo0-0CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 602818643914
2 UD Almería 552817474325
3 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 542816664018
4 CD Leganés 502815583121
5 Real Sporting 482813963020
6 Rayo Vallecano 432812793227
7 SD Ponferradina 4228126103030
8 CD Mirandés 4028117102726
9 Girona FC 3828108102326
10 Málaga CF 3728107112633
11 Real Oviedo 362881283229
12 CF Fuenlabrada 362871562929
13 CD Tenerife 3628106122526
14 UD Las Palmas 362899102837
15 CD Lugo 3428810102731
16 UD Logroñés 312887132034
17 Real Zaragoza 302886142226
18 AD Alcorcón 292885152029
19 FC Cartagena 282877142939
20 CE Sabadell 272869132332
21 CD Castellón 262875162736
22 Albacete BP 262868141833