actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Oviedo

0-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

Carlos Tartiere

Javier Iglesias Villanueva

Eventos del partido

Cedric
97'
95'
Andújar
RikiEdgar González
88'
CedricBorja Sánchez
88'
80'
Sergio LozanoCordero
LucasMossa
80'
SangalliJavier Mier
73'
MújicaViti
73'
70'
Alberto CayargaWilliam De Camargo
69'
Simón MorenoElady
59'
VerzaJose Ángel
Edgar González
52'
45'
Adalberto CarrasquillaNacho Gil
41'
Álex Martín
25'
Simón Moreno
7'
Verza

Alineaciones

  • 1Joan Femenias
  • 23Mossa
  • 12Juanjo
  • 2Grippo
  • 3Arribas
  • 20Tejera
  • 17Viti
  • 10Borja Sánchez
  • 4Edgar González
  • 28Javier Mier
  • 16Samuel Obeng
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Andújar 2
  • Fornies 3
  • Delmás 22
  • Álex Martín 4
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Verza 8
  • Sergio Lozano 19
  • Clavería 21
  • Simón Moreno 9
  • Alberto Cayarga 14

Entrenadores

  • Ziganda
  • Borja Jiménez

Suplentes

  • 13Gabriel Brazão (ps)
  • 6Carlos Hdez
  • 7Johannesson
  • 8Sangalli
  • 11Mújica
  • 14Jimmy Suárez
  • 18Bolaño
  • 19Cedric
  • 21Riki
  • 22Cortina
  • 24Lucas
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • Cordero 6
  • Elady 11
  • David Simón 15
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • William De Camargo 17
  • Carlos David 20
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Kleandro Lleshi 26
  • Uriel Jové 30

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053