actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

CD Mirandés

  • Juan Berrocal 8'
  • Sergio Moreno 50'
  • Iván Martín 52'
  • Erik Jirka 94'

4-1

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

  • Elady 69'

Estadio Municipal de Anduva

Iosu Galech Apezteguía

Eventos del partido

Erik Jirka (4-1)
94'
Dani VivianPablo Martínez
80'
Erik JirkaIván Martín
80'
78'
Andújar
78'
DelmásDavid Simón
77'
R. Castro
69'
Elady (3-1)
André SchutteSergio Moreno
65'
64'
Andújar
J. Jiménez
63'
CaballeroVictor Meseguer
61'
Näis DjouahraJackson
61'
60'
Nacho GilWilliam De Camargo
60'
Simón MorenoAlberto Cayarga
Iván Martín (3-0)
52'
Sergio Moreno (2-0)
50'
45'
ClaveríaVerza
Pablo Trigueros
39'
Pablo Martínez
10'
Juan Berrocal (1-0)
8'

Alineaciones

  • 13Raúl Lizoain
  • 3J. Jiménez
  • 4Juan Berrocal
  • 20Víctor Gómez
  • 24Pablo Trigueros
  • 22Jackson
  • 28Victor Meseguer
  • 7Iván Martín
  • 36Pablo Martínez
  • 14Javi Muñoz
  • 39Sergio Moreno
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Álex Martín 4
  • Andújar 2
  • Delmás 22
  • De la Bella 24
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Clavería 21
  • Elady 11
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Simón Moreno 9
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • José Alberto López
  • Borja Jiménez

Suplentes

  • 1Limones (ps)
  • 2Carlos Julio Martinez
  • 5Dani Vivian
  • 6Andrés García
  • 8Caballero
  • 10Moha
  • 11Erik Jirka
  • 16Genaro
  • 17André Schutte
  • 21Bojan Letic
  • 23Näis Djouahra
  • Bulka (ps) 13
  • Fornies 3
  • Aguza 5
  • Cordero 6
  • Verza 8
  • Harper 12
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • David Simón 15
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • William De Camargo 17
  • Sergio Lozano 19
  • Carlos David 20

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053