actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

CD Mirandés

  • Juan Berrocal 8'
  • Sergio Moreno 50'
  • Iván Martín 52'
  • Erik Jirka 94'

4-1

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

  • Elady 69'

Estadio Municipal de Anduva

Iosu Galech Apezteguía

Eventos del partido

Erik Jirka (4-1)
94'
Dani VivianPablo Martínez
80'
Erik JirkaIván Martín
80'
78'
Andújar
78'
DelmásDavid Simón
77'
R. Castro
69'
Elady (3-1)
André SchutteSergio Moreno
65'
64'
Andújar
J. Jiménez
63'
CaballeroVictor Meseguer
61'
Näis DjouahraJackson
61'
60'
Nacho GilWilliam De Camargo
60'
Simón MorenoAlberto Cayarga
Iván Martín (3-0)
52'
Sergio Moreno (2-0)
50'
45'
ClaveríaVerza
Pablo Trigueros
39'
Pablo Martínez
10'
Juan Berrocal (1-0)
8'

Alineaciones

  • 13Raúl Lizoain
  • 3J. Jiménez
  • 4Juan Berrocal
  • 20Víctor Gómez
  • 24Pablo Trigueros
  • 22Jackson
  • 28Victor Meseguer
  • 7Iván Martín
  • 36Pablo Martínez
  • 14Javi Muñoz
  • 39Sergio Moreno
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Álex Martín 4
  • Andújar 2
  • Delmás 22
  • De la Bella 24
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Clavería 21
  • Elady 11
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Simón Moreno 9
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • José Alberto López
  • Borja Jiménez

Suplentes

  • 1Limones (ps)
  • 2Carlos Julio Martinez
  • 5Dani Vivian
  • 6Andrés García
  • 8Caballero
  • 10Moha
  • 11Erik Jirka
  • 16Genaro
  • 17André Schutte
  • 21Bojan Letic
  • 23Näis Djouahra
  • Bulka (ps) 13
  • Fornies 3
  • Aguza 5
  • Cordero 6
  • Verza 8
  • Harper 12
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • David Simón 15
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • William De Camargo 17
  • Sergio Lozano 19
  • Carlos David 20

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza16:00CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés18:15CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP20:30UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF14:00CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina16:00Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca18:15FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC21:00UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732