actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Elady 90'

1-2

Finalizado

RCD Mallorca

  • Dani Rodríguez 69' (p)
  • Lago Junior 81' (p)

Municipal Cartagonova

Rubén Ávalos Barrera

Eventos del partido

Álex Gallar
93'
92'
M. Reina
Elady (1-2)
90'
AguzaAdalberto Carrasquilla
85'
Álex MartínR. Castro
85'
Jean-Pierre Rhyner
83'
82'
Alex AlegríaAleksander Sedlar
82'
Dani RodríguezAleksander Sedlar
82'
Lago JuniorAntonio Sánchez
81'
Lago Junior (0-2) (p)
Carlos David
79'
Harper
75'
HarperNacho Gil
73'
Carlos David
71'
70'
Murilo SouzaJordi Mboula
69'
Dani Rodríguez (0-1) (p)
60'
BabaR. de Galarreta
ClaveríaJose Ángel
55'
Álex GallarAlberto Cayarga
55'
Jose Ángel
13'
12'
Baba

Alineaciones

  • 13Bulka
  • 25Jean-Pierre Rhyner
  • 20Carlos David
  • 15David Simón
  • 24De la Bella
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • M. Reina 1
  • B. Oliván 3
  • Sastre 2
  • A. Raíllo 21
  • Valjent 24
  • Baba 12
  • Febas 6
  • Lago Junior 11
  • Murilo Souza 10
  • Dani Rodríguez 14
  • Alex Alegría 7

Entrenadores

  • Borja Jiménez
  • Luis García

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 3Fornies
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 5Aguza
  • 9Simón Moreno
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 12Harper
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 19Sergio Lozano
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • Parera (ps) 13
  • R. de Galarreta 4
  • Franco Russo 5
  • Salva Sevilla 8
  • Abdón 9
  • Gámez 15
  • Jordi Mboula 16
  • Antonio Sánchez 18
  • Braian Cufré 19
  • Aleksander Sedlar 20
  • Amath 23
  • Luka 29

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053