actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Elady 90'

1-2

Finalizado

RCD Mallorca

  • Dani Rodríguez 69' (p)
  • Lago Junior 81' (p)

Municipal Cartagonova

Rubén Ávalos Barrera

Eventos del partido

Álex Gallar
93'
92'
M. Reina
Elady (1-2)
90'
AguzaAdalberto Carrasquilla
85'
Álex MartínR. Castro
85'
Jean-Pierre Rhyner
83'
82'
Alex AlegríaAleksander Sedlar
82'
Dani RodríguezAleksander Sedlar
82'
Lago JuniorAntonio Sánchez
81'
Lago Junior (0-2) (p)
Carlos David
79'
Harper
75'
HarperNacho Gil
73'
Carlos David
71'
70'
Murilo SouzaJordi Mboula
69'
Dani Rodríguez (0-1) (p)
60'
BabaR. de Galarreta
ClaveríaJose Ángel
55'
Álex GallarAlberto Cayarga
55'
Jose Ángel
13'
12'
Baba

Alineaciones

  • 13Bulka
  • 25Jean-Pierre Rhyner
  • 20Carlos David
  • 15David Simón
  • 24De la Bella
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • M. Reina 1
  • B. Oliván 3
  • Sastre 2
  • A. Raíllo 21
  • Valjent 24
  • Baba 12
  • Febas 6
  • Lago Junior 11
  • Murilo Souza 10
  • Dani Rodríguez 14
  • Alex Alegría 7

Entrenadores

  • Borja Jiménez
  • Luis García

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 3Fornies
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 5Aguza
  • 9Simón Moreno
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 12Harper
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 19Sergio Lozano
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • Parera (ps) 13
  • R. de Galarreta 4
  • Franco Russo 5
  • Salva Sevilla 8
  • Abdón 9
  • Gámez 15
  • Jordi Mboula 16
  • Antonio Sánchez 18
  • Braian Cufré 19
  • Aleksander Sedlar 20
  • Amath 23
  • Luka 29

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza16:00CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés18:15CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP20:30UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF14:00CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina16:00Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca18:15FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC21:00UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732