actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Málaga CF

  • Cristian Rodríguez 17'

1-2

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

  • Álex Gallar 29'
  • De la Bella 58'

Eventos del partido

Julio Martínez
93'
Yanis
90'
89'
Clavería
88'
EladyAguza
88'
Nacho GilAlberto Cayarga
80'
De la Bella
Julio MartínezRamón Enríquez
80'
David LarrubiaJ. Mejías
71'
70'
R. CastroHarper
Luis MuñozOrlando Sá
61'
Caye QuintanaMatos
59'
Cristo RomeroJozabed
59'
58'
De la Bella (1-2)
Joaquín Muñoz
42'
29'
Álex Gallar (1-1)
Cristian Rodríguez (1-0)
17'
9'
Nacho Gil

Alineaciones

  • 1Juan Soriano
  • 21Iván Calero
  • 4David Lombán
  • 2J. Mejías
  • 18Matos
  • 19Jozabed
  • 11Joaquín Muñoz
  • 17Yanis
  • 30Ramón Enríquez
  • 7Cristian Rodríguez
  • 9Orlando Sá
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Carlos David 20
  • David Simón 15
  • De la Bella 24
  • Andújar 2
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • Clavería 21
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • R. Castro 7
  • Elady 11

Entrenadores

  • Sergio Pellicer
  • Borja Jiménez

Suplentes

  • 13Dani Barrio (ps)
  • 8Luis Muñoz
  • 20Caye Quintana
  • 26Ismael Casas
  • 28Alejandro Benitez
  • 32Alberto Quintana
  • 33Cristo Romero
  • 34Julio Martínez
  • 35Mini
  • 39David Larrubia
  • 43Juan Cruz
  • 44Kevin
  • Bulka (ps) 13
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • Fornies 3
  • Álex Martín 4
  • Aguza 5
  • Simón Moreno 9
  • Harper 12
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • William De Camargo 17
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Jean-Pierre Rhyner 25
  • Uriel Jové 30

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053