actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Málaga CF

  • Cristian Rodríguez 17'

1-2

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

  • Álex Gallar 29'
  • De la Bella 58'

La Rosaleda

Eventos del partido

Julio Martínez
93'
Yanis
90'
89'
Clavería
88'
EladyAguza
88'
Nacho GilAlberto Cayarga
80'
De la Bella
Julio MartínezRamón Enríquez
80'
David LarrubiaJ. Mejías
71'
70'
R. CastroHarper
Luis MuñozOrlando Sá
61'
Caye QuintanaMatos
59'
Cristo RomeroJozabed
59'
58'
De la Bella (1-2)
Joaquín Muñoz
42'
29'
Álex Gallar (1-1)
Cristian Rodríguez (1-0)
17'
9'
Nacho Gil

Alineaciones

  • 1Juan Soriano
  • 21Iván Calero
  • 4David Lombán
  • 2J. Mejías
  • 18Matos
  • 19Jozabed
  • 11Joaquín Muñoz
  • 17Yanis
  • 30Ramón Enríquez
  • 7Cristian Rodríguez
  • 9Orlando Sá
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Carlos David 20
  • David Simón 15
  • De la Bella 24
  • Andújar 2
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • Clavería 21
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • R. Castro 7
  • Elady 11

Entrenadores

  • Sergio Pellicer
  • Borja Jiménez

Suplentes

  • 13Dani Barrio (ps)
  • 8Luis Muñoz
  • 20Caye Quintana
  • 26Ismael Casas
  • 28Alejandro Benitez
  • 32Alberto Quintana
  • 33Cristo Romero
  • 34Julio Martínez
  • 35Mini
  • 39David Larrubia
  • 43Juan Cruz
  • 44Kevin
  • Bulka (ps) 13
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • Fornies 3
  • Álex Martín 4
  • Aguza 5
  • Simón Moreno 9
  • Harper 12
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • William De Camargo 17
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Jean-Pierre Rhyner 25
  • Uriel Jové 30

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza16:00CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés18:15CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP20:30UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF14:00CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina16:00Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca18:15FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC21:00UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732