actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Andújar 60'

1-1

Finalizado

Real Zaragoza

  • Ivan Azón 81'

Municipal Cartagonova

Saúl Ais Reig

Eventos del partido

92'
James Igbekeme
90'
Zapater
Carlos David
84'
Alberto CayargaNacho Gil
83'
81'
Ivan Azón (1-1)
79'
Josep ChavarríaZapater
79'
EguarasIvan Azón
ClaveríaAguza
79'
72'
VigarayA. Tejero
72'
Luca ZanimacchiaJames Igbekeme
Aguza
66'
HarperElady
61'
Andújar (1-0)
60'
49'
Sergio Bermejo
50'
NarváezSergio Bermejo
Jose Ángel
34'
24'
Vigaray

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 20Carlos David
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Fornies
  • 15David Simón
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 5Aguza
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • Cristian Álvarez 1
  • Nieto 17
  • Jair 3
  • Alejandro Francés 26
  • Vigaray 2
  • Francho 27
  • Eguaras 16
  • Luca Zanimacchia 11
  • Josep Chavarría 15
  • Narváez 7
  • Gabriel Fernández 14

Entrenadores

  • Pepe Aguilar
  • Juan Ignacio Martínez

Suplentes

  • 27Esteve Peña (ps)
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 9Simón Moreno
  • 12Harper
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 25Jean-Pierre Rhyner
  • 26Kleandro Lleshi
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • Ratón (ps) 13
  • Juan Carlos Azón (ps) 41
  • A. Tejero 5
  • Vuckic 9
  • James Igbekeme 12
  • Jannick Buyla 20
  • Zapater 21
  • Sergio Bermejo 22
  • Gaizka Larrazabal 23
  • Rai Nascimento 24
  • Ivan Azón 31
  • Javi H. 39

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053