actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Andújar 60'

1-1

Finalizado

Real Zaragoza

  • Ivan Azón 81'

Municipal Cartagonova

Saúl Ais Reig

Eventos del partido

92'
James Igbekeme
90'
Zapater
Carlos David
84'
Alberto CayargaNacho Gil
83'
81'
Ivan Azón (1-1)
79'
Josep ChavarríaZapater
79'
EguarasIvan Azón
ClaveríaAguza
79'
72'
VigarayA. Tejero
72'
Luca ZanimacchiaJames Igbekeme
Aguza
66'
HarperElady
61'
Andújar (1-0)
60'
49'
Sergio Bermejo
50'
NarváezSergio Bermejo
Jose Ángel
34'
24'
Vigaray

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 20Carlos David
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Fornies
  • 15David Simón
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 5Aguza
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • Cristian Álvarez 1
  • Nieto 17
  • Jair 3
  • Alejandro Francés 26
  • Vigaray 2
  • Francho 27
  • Eguaras 16
  • Luca Zanimacchia 11
  • Josep Chavarría 15
  • Narváez 7
  • Gabriel Fernández 14

Entrenadores

  • Pepe Aguilar
  • Juan Ignacio Martínez

Suplentes

  • 27Esteve Peña (ps)
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 9Simón Moreno
  • 12Harper
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 25Jean-Pierre Rhyner
  • 26Kleandro Lleshi
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • Ratón (ps) 13
  • Juan Carlos Azón (ps) 41
  • A. Tejero 5
  • Vuckic 9
  • James Igbekeme 12
  • Jannick Buyla 20
  • Zapater 21
  • Sergio Bermejo 22
  • Gaizka Larrazabal 23
  • Rai Nascimento 24
  • Ivan Azón 31
  • Javi H. 39

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza16:00CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés18:15CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP20:30UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF14:00CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina16:00Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca18:15FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC21:00UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732