actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 33'
  • Alberto Cayarga 71'

2-0

Finalizado

Real Oviedo

Municipal Cartagonova

Juan Luis Pulido Santana

Eventos del partido

Cristian
97'
Toni Datkovic
89'
86'
TejeraSamuel Obeng
Nacho GilAntoñito
76'
DelmásDe Blasis
76'
72'
LucasMossa
73'
NahuelRodri
Alberto Cayarga (2-0)
71'
AzeezElady
67'
CristianR. Castro
67'
60'
Edgar GonzálezBorja Valle
60'
Borja SánchezJavier Mier
Alberto Cayarga
54'
Alberto CayargaÁlex Gallar
55'
De la Bella
51'
48'
Sangalli
R. Castro (1-0)
33'
24'
Edgar González

Alineaciones

  • 25Chichizola
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 24De la Bella
  • 19Antoñito
  • 8De Blasis
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 17Aburjania
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • Joan Femenias 1
  • Grippo 2
  • Juanjo 12
  • Bolaño 18
  • Lucas 24
  • Tejera 20
  • Borja Sánchez 10
  • Sangalli 8
  • Edgar González 4
  • Blanco Leschuk 22
  • Nahuel 15

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Ziganda

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 27Esteve Peña (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Fornies
  • 9Cristian
  • 12Azeez
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 20Carlos David
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • Gabriel Brazão (ps) 13
  • Carlos Hdez 6
  • Johannesson 7
  • Rodri 9
  • Jimmy Suárez 14
  • Samuel Obeng 16
  • Viti 17
  • Mossa 23
  • Borja Valle 25
  • Javier Mier 28

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053