actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 33'
  • Alberto Cayarga 71'

2-0

Finalizado

Real Oviedo

Municipal Cartagonova

Juan Luis Pulido Santana

Eventos del partido

Cristian
97'
Toni Datkovic
89'
86'
TejeraSamuel Obeng
Nacho GilAntoñito
76'
DelmásDe Blasis
76'
72'
LucasMossa
73'
NahuelRodri
Alberto Cayarga (2-0)
71'
AzeezElady
67'
CristianR. Castro
67'
60'
Edgar GonzálezBorja Valle
60'
Borja SánchezJavier Mier
Alberto Cayarga
54'
Alberto CayargaÁlex Gallar
55'
De la Bella
51'
48'
Sangalli
R. Castro (1-0)
33'
24'
Edgar González

Alineaciones

  • 25Chichizola
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 24De la Bella
  • 19Antoñito
  • 8De Blasis
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 17Aburjania
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • Joan Femenias 1
  • Grippo 2
  • Juanjo 12
  • Bolaño 18
  • Lucas 24
  • Tejera 20
  • Borja Sánchez 10
  • Sangalli 8
  • Edgar González 4
  • Blanco Leschuk 22
  • Nahuel 15

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Ziganda

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 27Esteve Peña (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Fornies
  • 9Cristian
  • 12Azeez
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 20Carlos David
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • Gabriel Brazão (ps) 13
  • Carlos Hdez 6
  • Johannesson 7
  • Rodri 9
  • Jimmy Suárez 14
  • Samuel Obeng 16
  • Viti 17
  • Mossa 23
  • Borja Valle 25
  • Javier Mier 28

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza16:00CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés18:15CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP20:30UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF14:00CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina16:00Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca18:15FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC21:00UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732