actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 22' (p), 59'

2-2

Finalizado

Rayo Vallecano

  • Pozo 10'
  • Yacine 68'

Municipal Cartagonova

Aitor Gorostegui Fernández-Ortega

Eventos del partido

89'
E. Saveljich
Cristian
85'
Jose ÁngelAdalberto Carrasquilla
85'
Alberto CayargaR. Castro
85'
80'
PozoBebé
80'
Isi PalazónAndrés Martín
78'
Pozo
CristianElady
77'
68'
Yacine (2-2)
65'
M. GuerreroYacine
65'
Santi ComesañaJoni Montiel
R. Castro (2-1)
59'
Nacho GilAzeez
58'
Elady
25'
R. Castro (1-1) (p)
22'
19'
Óscar
10'
Pozo (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 25Chichizola
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 24De la Bella
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 19Antoñito
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 11Elady
  • 8De Blasis
  • 17Aburjania
  • 7R. Castro
  • 12Azeez
  • Dimitrievski 13
  • Advíncula 17
  • Francisco Garcia 33
  • E. Saveljich 24
  • E. Velázquez 2
  • Óscar 23
  • Álvaro 18
  • Isi Palazón 7
  • Santi Comesaña 6
  • M. Guerrero 19
  • Pozo 22

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Andoni Iraola Sagarna

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 28Sergio Díaz (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Fornies
  • 9Cristian
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 15David Simón
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 20Carlos David
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • Luca Zidane (ps) 1
  • Miguel Ángel Morro (ps) 30
  • Iván Martos 3
  • Leonardo Ulloa 9
  • Bebé 10
  • Andrés Martín 11
  • Yacine 14
  • Antoñin 15
  • Joni Montiel 20
  • Martín Pascual 27
  • Mario Hernández 28

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza16:00CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés18:15CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP20:30UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF14:00CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina16:00Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca18:15FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC21:00UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732