actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 22' (p), 59'

2-2

Finalizado

Rayo Vallecano

  • Pozo 10'
  • Yacine 68'

Municipal Cartagonova

Aitor Gorostegui Fernández-Ortega

Eventos del partido

89'
E. Saveljich
Cristian
85'
Jose ÁngelAdalberto Carrasquilla
85'
Alberto CayargaR. Castro
85'
80'
PozoBebé
80'
Isi PalazónAndrés Martín
78'
Pozo
CristianElady
77'
68'
Yacine (2-2)
65'
M. GuerreroYacine
65'
Santi ComesañaJoni Montiel
R. Castro (2-1)
59'
Nacho GilAzeez
58'
Elady
25'
R. Castro (1-1) (p)
22'
19'
Óscar
10'
Pozo (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 25Chichizola
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 24De la Bella
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 19Antoñito
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 11Elady
  • 8De Blasis
  • 17Aburjania
  • 7R. Castro
  • 12Azeez
  • Dimitrievski 13
  • Advíncula 17
  • Francisco Garcia 33
  • E. Saveljich 24
  • E. Velázquez 2
  • Óscar 23
  • Álvaro 18
  • Isi Palazón 7
  • Santi Comesaña 6
  • M. Guerrero 19
  • Pozo 22

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Andoni Iraola Sagarna

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 28Sergio Díaz (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Fornies
  • 9Cristian
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 15David Simón
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 20Carlos David
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • Luca Zidane (ps) 1
  • Miguel Ángel Morro (ps) 30
  • Iván Martos 3
  • Leonardo Ulloa 9
  • Bebé 10
  • Andrés Martín 11
  • Yacine 14
  • Antoñin 15
  • Joni Montiel 20
  • Martín Pascual 27
  • Mario Hernández 28

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053