actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

UD Las Palmas

  • Maikel M. 14' (p)
  • Pejiño 19'

2-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

Estadio Gran Canaria

Francisco José Hernández Maeso

Eventos del partido

FabioMaikel M.
88'
76'
AburjaniaJose Ángel
Benito
74'
BenitoPejiño
75'
74'
Aburjania
JeséMújica
70'
65'
Raúl Navas
64'
Alberto CayargaNacho Gil
Pepe Mel
57'
Álex Díez
52'
50'
Fornies
51'
De la BellaFornies
Edu EspiauAraujo
45'
45'
AntoñitoDavid Simón
45'
AzeezCristian
Maikel M.
38'
Araujo
34'
Pejiño (2-0)
19'
Maikel M. (1-0) (p)
14'
Mújica
7'

Alineaciones

  • 30Álex Domínguez
  • 4Álex Suárez
  • 23Dani Castellano
  • 2Álex Díez
  • 6Eric Curbelo
  • 3Sergio Ruiz
  • 8Maikel M.
  • 16Pejiño
  • 18Javi Castellano
  • 22Mújica
  • 10Araujo
  • Chichizola 25
  • Raúl Navas 5
  • De la Bella 24
  • Antoñito 19
  • Toni Datkovic 6
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • Aburjania 17
  • De Blasis 8
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Azeez 12
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • Pepe Mel
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 1Álvaro Vallés (ps)
  • 5Tomás Cardona
  • 7Aridai
  • 9Jesé
  • 11Benito
  • 13Ismael Athuman
  • 15Fabio
  • 19Edu Espiau
  • 26Claudio Mendes
  • 27Pol Salvador
  • 33Jonathan
  • 35Coco
  • Marc Martínez (ps) 1
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • Andújar 2
  • Fornies 3
  • Cristian 9
  • David Simón 15
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • Carlos David 20
  • Clavería 21
  • Delmás 22
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Teddy 45

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 38

07-05-202121:00hCD Tenerife21:00UD Almería
08-05-202118:15hSD Ponferradina18:15Albacete BP
08-05-202118:15hReal Zaragoza18:15RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
08-05-202120:30hAD Alcorcón20:30UD Las Palmas
08-05-202121:00hMálaga CF21:00RCD Mallorca
09-05-202114:00hCD Mirandés14:00CF Fuenlabrada
09-05-202116:00hReal Oviedo16:00CE Sabadell
09-05-202118:15hFC Cartagena18:15CD Castellón
09-05-202118:15hUD Logroñés18:15Girona FC
10-05-202119:00hRayo Vallecano19:00CD Leganés
10-05-202121:00hReal Sporting21:00CD Lugo

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 773723866623
2 RCD Mallorca 713721884624
3 UD Almería 6337189105335
4 CD Leganés 6237188114131
5 Real Sporting 5837151393525
6 Girona FC 58371610113934
7 Rayo Vallecano 5737169124336
8 SD Ponferradina 53371411124041
9 CF Fuenlabrada 5037111794140
10 CD Mirandés 49371310143435
11 Málaga CF 49371310143343
12 UD Las Palmas 49371213124248
13 CD Tenerife 47371211143131
14 Real Oviedo 4437917113838
15 Real Zaragoza 43371110163136
16 AD Alcorcón 4137118182939
17 UD Logroñés 41371011162543
18 CD Castellón 4137118183543
19 CE Sabadell 4037913153542
20 FC Cartagena 3937912163647
21 CD Lugo 3737813163249
22 Albacete BP 333789202446