actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

UD Las Palmas

  • Maikel M. 14' (p)
  • Pejiño 19'

2-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

Estadio Gran Canaria

Francisco José Hernández Maeso

Eventos del partido

FabioMaikel M.
88'
76'
AburjaniaJose Ángel
Benito
74'
BenitoPejiño
75'
74'
Aburjania
JeséMújica
70'
65'
Raúl Navas
64'
Alberto CayargaNacho Gil
Pepe Mel
57'
Álex Díez
52'
50'
Fornies
51'
De la BellaFornies
Edu EspiauAraujo
45'
45'
AntoñitoDavid Simón
45'
AzeezCristian
Maikel M.
38'
Araujo
34'
Pejiño (2-0)
19'
Maikel M. (1-0) (p)
14'
Mújica
7'

Alineaciones

  • 30Álex Domínguez
  • 4Álex Suárez
  • 23Dani Castellano
  • 2Álex Díez
  • 6Eric Curbelo
  • 3Sergio Ruiz
  • 8Maikel M.
  • 16Pejiño
  • 18Javi Castellano
  • 22Mújica
  • 10Araujo
  • Chichizola 25
  • Raúl Navas 5
  • De la Bella 24
  • Antoñito 19
  • Toni Datkovic 6
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • Aburjania 17
  • De Blasis 8
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Azeez 12
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • Pepe Mel
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 1Álvaro Vallés (ps)
  • 5Tomás Cardona
  • 7Aridai
  • 9Jesé
  • 11Benito
  • 13Ismael Athuman
  • 15Fabio
  • 19Edu Espiau
  • 26Claudio Mendes
  • 27Pol Salvador
  • 33Jonathan
  • 35Coco
  • Marc Martínez (ps) 1
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • Andújar 2
  • Fornies 3
  • Cristian 9
  • David Simón 15
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • Carlos David 20
  • Clavería 21
  • Delmás 22
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Teddy 45

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 27

26-02-202119:00hCE Sabadell0-0Albacete BP
26-02-202121:00hFC Cartagena1-0CD Leganés
27-02-202116:00hRayo Vallecano1-1SD Ponferradina
27-02-202118:15hUD Almería4-1CD Lugo
27-02-202120:30hCD Castellón4-0UD Las Palmas
27-02-202121:00hUD Logroñés0-1RCD Mallorca
28-02-202114:00hCF Fuenlabrada1-1Girona FC
28-02-202116:00hReal Sporting1-1RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
28-02-202118:15hCD Tenerife3-1AD Alcorcón
28-02-202121:00hReal Oviedo1-0Real Zaragoza
01-03-202119:00hCD Mirandés1-0Málaga CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732