actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 57'

1-0

Finalizado

CD Leganés

Municipal Cartagonova

Jon Ander González Esteban

Eventos del partido

Raúl Navas
94'
Nacho Gil
93'
David Santiesteban GarcíaElady
90'
Delmás
86'
84'
K. Omeruo
Clavería
80'
ClaveríaAburjania
81'
DelmásNacho Gil
81'
72'
Sabin MerinoKevin Bua
Alberto CayargaDe Blasis
70'
CristianR. Castro
70'
63'
Robert IbáñezBorja
63'
GakuLuis Perea
63'
ErasoJavier Avilés
R. Castro (1-0)
57'
45'
J. SilvaJavi Hernández
R. Castro
45'
De Blasis
37'
Azeez
20'

Alineaciones

  • 25Chichizola
  • 15David Simón
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 3Fornies
  • 12Azeez
  • 11Elady
  • 17Aburjania
  • 8De Blasis
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 7R. Castro
  • Cuéllar 1
  • K. Omeruo 4
  • Miquel 20
  • Palencia 2
  • J. Silva 5
  • Jose Arnáiz 10
  • Gaku 8
  • Robert Ibáñez 18
  • Eraso 17
  • R. Pardo 25
  • Sabin Merino 9

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Asier Garitano

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 9Cristian
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 19Antoñito
  • 20Carlos David
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • 42David Santiesteban García
  • Riesgo (ps) 13
  • Diego Conde (ps) 30
  • Bustinza M. 3
  • Sergio 6
  • Javier Avilés 14
  • R. Tarín 15
  • Luis Perea 19
  • Rubén Pérez J. 21
  • Kevin Bua 22
  • Borja 24
  • Javi Hernández 28
  • Miguel De la Fuente 29

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza16:00CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés18:15CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP20:30UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF14:00CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina16:00Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca18:15FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC21:00UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732