actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 57'

1-0

Finalizado

CD Leganés

Municipal Cartagonova

Jon Ander González Esteban

Eventos del partido

Raúl Navas
94'
Nacho Gil
93'
David Santiesteban GarcíaElady
90'
Delmás
86'
84'
K. Omeruo
Clavería
80'
ClaveríaAburjania
81'
DelmásNacho Gil
81'
72'
Sabin MerinoKevin Bua
Alberto CayargaDe Blasis
70'
CristianR. Castro
70'
63'
Robert IbáñezBorja
63'
GakuLuis Perea
63'
ErasoJavier Avilés
R. Castro (1-0)
57'
45'
J. SilvaJavi Hernández
R. Castro
45'
De Blasis
37'
Azeez
20'

Alineaciones

  • 25Chichizola
  • 15David Simón
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 3Fornies
  • 12Azeez
  • 11Elady
  • 17Aburjania
  • 8De Blasis
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 7R. Castro
  • Cuéllar 1
  • K. Omeruo 4
  • Miquel 20
  • Palencia 2
  • J. Silva 5
  • Jose Arnáiz 10
  • Gaku 8
  • Robert Ibáñez 18
  • Eraso 17
  • R. Pardo 25
  • Sabin Merino 9

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Asier Garitano

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 9Cristian
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 19Antoñito
  • 20Carlos David
  • 21Clavería
  • 22Delmás
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • 42David Santiesteban García
  • Riesgo (ps) 13
  • Diego Conde (ps) 30
  • Bustinza M. 3
  • Sergio 6
  • Javier Avilés 14
  • R. Tarín 15
  • Luis Perea 19
  • Rubén Pérez J. 21
  • Kevin Bua 22
  • Borja 24
  • Javi Hernández 28
  • Miguel De la Fuente 29

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053