actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

RCD Mallorca

  • Amath 46'
  • Álvaro G. C 81' (p)

2-1

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

  • Fornies 64'

Estadio de Son Moix

Rubén Ávalos Barrera

Eventos del partido

Luis García
32768'
91'
Adalberto Carrasquilla
Franco RussoValjent
85'
83'
AburjaniaAdalberto Carrasquilla
84'
David SimónDavid Santiesteban García
83'
AzeezJose Ángel
FebasSalva Sevilla
82'
Victor MollejoAmath
82'
Álvaro G. C (2-1) (p)
81'
80'
Andújar
78'
DelmásAlberto Cayarga
73'
Azeez
A. Raíllo
71'
70'
R. CastroCristian
Álvaro G. CAbdón
65'
Jordi MboulaBaba
65'
64'
Fornies (1-1)
Amath (1-0)
46'
Dani Rodríguez
43'
33'
Aburjania
Baba
24'

Alineaciones

  • 1M. Reina
  • 21A. Raíllo
  • 19Braian Cufré
  • 24Valjent
  • 2Sastre
  • 23Amath
  • 12Baba
  • 8Salva Sevilla
  • 18Antonio Sánchez
  • 14Dani Rodríguez
  • 9Abdón
  • Chichizola 25
  • David Simón 15
  • Andújar 2
  • Fornies 3
  • Toni Datkovic 6
  • Delmás 22
  • Aburjania 17
  • Azeez 12
  • De Blasis 8
  • Elady 11
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • Luis García
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 13Parera (ps)
  • 25Koke (ps)
  • 5Franco Russo
  • 6Febas
  • 7Álvaro G. C
  • 10Murilo Souza
  • 11Lago Junior
  • 15Gámez
  • 16Jordi Mboula
  • 17Aleksandar Trajkovski
  • 22Marc
  • 35Victor Mollejo
  • Marc Martínez (ps) 1
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • Cristian 9
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Antoñito 19
  • Carlos David 20
  • Clavería 21
  • Uriel Jové 30
  • David Santiesteban García 42

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053