actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Alberto Cayarga 14'

1-1

Finalizado

Málaga CF

  • Jozabed 81'

Municipal Cartagonova

Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz

Eventos del partido

Raúl Navas
90'
TeddyAntoñito
89'
88'
JozabedCristian Rodríguez
R. CastroAlberto Cayarga
82'
Kleandro LleshiClavería
82'
81'
Jozabed (1-1)
78'
Yanis
77'
Julio Martínez
DelmásDe Blasis
75'
73'
Caye QuintanaRamón Enríquez
73'
Luis MuñozJulio Martínez
65'
Luis Muñoz
62'
Matos
58'
Alejandro Benitez
Raúl Navas
57'
De Blasis
51'
45'
GonzálezŠćepović
45'
Alberto QuintanaAlejandro Benitez
Alberto Cayarga (1-0)
14'
Fornies
8'

Alineaciones

  • 25Chichizola
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 19Antoñito
  • 3Fornies
  • 12Azeez
  • 8De Blasis
  • 21Clavería
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 9Cristian
  • 11Elady
  • Dani Barrio 13
  • González 22
  • Matos 18
  • J. Mejías 2
  • Juan de Dios Rivas 5
  • Luis Muñoz 8
  • Jairo 10
  • Jozabed 19
  • Alberto Quintana 32
  • Yanis 17
  • Caye Quintana 20

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Sergio Pellicer

Suplentes

  • 1Marc Martínez (ps)
  • 27Esteve Peña (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 7R. Castro
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 20Carlos David
  • 22Delmás
  • 26Kleandro Lleshi
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • 42David Santiesteban García
  • 45Teddy
  • Juan Soriano (ps) 1
  • Cristian Rodríguez 7
  • Šćepović 14
  • Mohamed Benkhemassa 24
  • Alejandro Benitez 28
  • Ramón Enríquez 30
  • Cristo Romero 33
  • Julio Martínez 34
  • Mini 35
  • David Larrubia 39
  • Kevin 44
  • Loren Zúñiga 45

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053