actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Zaragoza

0-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

Estadio de La Romareda

Juan Luis Pulido Santana

Eventos del partido

75'
Alberto Cayarga
Peybernes
74'
Narváez
53'
45'
Carlos David
46'
Andújar

Alineaciones

  • 1Cristian Álvarez
  • 2Vigaray
  • 15Josep Chavarría
  • 4Peybernes
  • 6Alejandro Francés
  • 22Sergio Bermejo
  • 27Francho
  • 7Narváez
  • 21Zapater
  • 16Eguaras
  • 19Alex Alegría
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Fornies 3
  • Toni Datkovic 6
  • Andújar 2
  • Antoñito 19
  • Azeez 12
  • De Blasis 8
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • Cristian 9
  • Elady 11

Entrenadores

  • Juan Ignacio Martínez
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 13Ratón (ps)
  • 42Guillermo Acín (ps)
  • 3Jair
  • 5A. Tejero
  • 8Adrián
  • 11Luca Zanimacchia
  • 14Gabriel Fernández
  • 17Nieto
  • 23Gaizka Larrazabal
  • 28Juan Manuel Sanabria
  • 31Ivan Azón
  • 39Javi H.
  • Chichizola (ps) 25
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • R. Castro 7
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Carlos David 20
  • Delmás 22
  • Kleandro Lleshi 26
  • Ignacio Pais 33
  • David Santiesteban García 42
  • Teddy 45

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053