actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

0-0

Finalizado

CD Tenerife

Municipal Cartagonova

Óliver de la Fuente Ramos

Eventos del partido

Nacho Gil
97'
Kleandro Lleshi
92'
Kleandro LleshiJose Ángel
86'
82'
Sergio GonzálezJoselu
David Santiesteban GarcíaAntoñito
80'
76'
Javier AlonsoAlberto
76'
Samuel ShashouaManu Apeh
76'
Fran SolGio Zarfino
66'
Javier Alonso
65'
German ValeraNono
AzeezAburjania
59'
Nacho GilAlberto Cayarga
59'
Toni DatkovicCarlos David
59'
Aburjania
38'
34'
German Valera
Raúl Navas
23'
Carlos David
3'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 20Carlos David
  • 19Antoñito
  • 3Fornies
  • 11Elady
  • 8De Blasis
  • 17Aburjania
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 7R. Castro
  • Dani H. 13
  • Nikola Sipcic 23
  • Shaq Moore 21
  • Carlos Ruiz 14
  • Kakabadze 2
  • Valentin Vada 6
  • German Valera 37
  • Sergio González 12
  • Javier Alonso 26
  • Fran Sol 19
  • Samuel Shashoua 17

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Ramis

Suplentes

  • 25Chichizola (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 4Coulibaly
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 12Azeez
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 22Delmás
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 26Kleandro Lleshi
  • 41Eduardo Martinez
  • 42David Santiesteban García
  • 45Teddy
  • Serantes (ps) 1
  • Víctor Méndez (ps) 30
  • Alejandro Medina (ps) 40
  • Alberto 5
  • Nono 9
  • Pomares 15
  • Joselu 18
  • Manu Apeh 20
  • Gio Zarfino 22
  • Jorge Padilla 29
  • David Rodríguez Ramos 34
  • Félix Alonso Expósito 36

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053