actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 55'

1-0

Finalizado

CD Castellón

Municipal Cartagonova

Rubén Ávalos Barrera

Eventos del partido

AndújarÁlex Gallar
87'
85'
Jorge FernándezIgor Zlatanovic
85'
SeñéDavid Cubillas
Aburjania
84'
AzeezAburjania
84'
AntoñitoDelmás
83'
80'
GálvezCésar Díaz
80'
Adrián LapeñaM. Mateu
Jose ÁngelElady
68'
Alberto CayargaNacho Gil
68'
66'
Arturo MolinaJonatan Soriano
R. Castro (1-0)
55'
41'
Señé
Fornies
32'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 22Delmás
  • 3Fornies
  • 17Aburjania
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 8De Blasis
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • Whalley 13
  • Adrián Lapeña 3
  • Iago Indias 18
  • Víctor García 17
  • Gálvez 16
  • Rubén Díez 10
  • Señé 19
  • Yann Bodiger 14
  • Jorge Fernández 21
  • Arturo Molina 4
  • Juanto 7

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Garrido

Suplentes

  • 25Chichizola (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 4Coulibaly
  • 12Azeez
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 15David Simón
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 19Antoñito
  • 20Carlos David
  • 21Clavería
  • 42David Santiesteban García
  • Álvaro Campos (ps) 1
  • Satrústegui 5
  • Marc Castells 6
  • Carles Salvador 8
  • David Cubillas 9
  • César Díaz 11
  • Igor Zlatanovic 12
  • Carlos Delgado 15
  • Gus Ledes 20
  • M. Mateu 23
  • Moyano 24
  • Jonatan Soriano 25

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053