actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

CD Lugo

  • Gerard 19', 67'

2-1

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

  • Jose Ángel 72'

Estadio Ángel Carro

Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias

Eventos del partido

CarrilloM. Barreiro
93'
86'
De Blasis
86'
Jose ÁngelAzeez
86'
ForniesCoulibaly
Borja DomínguezHugo Rama
79'
77'
Nacho GilClavería
Cristian H.Jose Luis Rodriguez
75'
Chris RamosGerard
75'
73'
Adalberto CarrasquillaTeddy
72'
Jose Ángel (2-1)
Frederico Venâncio
67'
Gerard (2-0)
67'
Luis Ruiz
61'
61'
Alberto CayargaElady
M. Barreiro
47'
JuanpeAlende
45'
Antón Quindimil
43'
Gerard (1-0)
19'

Alineaciones

  • 13Ander
  • 23Frederico Venâncio
  • 21Luis Ruiz
  • 22Campabadal
  • 3Alende
  • 8N. I. Seoane
  • 2Xavi T.
  • 10Hugo Rama
  • 20Gerard
  • 19Jose Luis Rodriguez
  • 9M. Barreiro
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Fornies 3
  • Delmás 22
  • Toni Datkovic 6
  • Andújar 2
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • De Blasis 8
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • Rubén Albés
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 1Varo (ps)
  • 4Marcelo Djaló
  • 6Juanpe
  • 7Cristian H.
  • 11Carrillo
  • 14Borja Domínguez
  • 16Chris Ramos
  • 18Hacen
  • 24Iriome A. B.
  • 29Antón Quindimil
  • 36Luis Castro
  • 38Christian Martínez
  • Chichizola (ps) 25
  • Coulibaly 4
  • Raúl Navas 5
  • Elady 11
  • Azeez 12
  • David Simón 15
  • Aburjania 17
  • Antoñito 19
  • Carlos David 20
  • Clavería 21
  • David Santiesteban García 42
  • Teddy 45

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053