actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 63'

1-1

Finalizado

CF Fuenlabrada

  • Feuillasier 66'

Municipal Cartagonova

Daniel Ocón Arráiz

Eventos del partido

95'
Randy Ntekja
93'
Iribas
Alberto CayargaÁlex Gallar
89'
88'
FeuillasierÓscar
AguzaJose Ángel
76'
William De CamargoNacho Gil
76'
74'
Álex MulaMoisés
Andújar
73'
66'
Feuillasier (1-1)
Adalberto CarrasquillaElady
66'
65'
SekouAboubakary Kante
R. Castro (1-0)
63'
Jose Ángel
58'
53'
Diéguez
Elady
53'
24'
Álex Mula

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 24De la Bella
  • 15David Simón
  • 2Andújar
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 21Clavería
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • Dragan Rosic 13
  • Diéguez 17
  • Alejandro Sotillos 4
  • Iribas 19
  • Antonio Cristian 3
  • Cristóbal Márquez 8
  • Feuillasier 18
  • Randy Ntekja 10
  • Álex Mula 7
  • Pathé Ciss 22
  • Sekou 9

Entrenadores

  • Borja Jiménez
  • Sandoval

Suplentes

  • 13Bulka (ps)
  • 3Fornies
  • 5Aguza
  • 8Verza
  • 9Simón Moreno
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 19Sergio Lozano
  • 20Carlos David
  • 22Delmás
  • 25Jean-Pierre Rhyner
  • Pol (ps) 1
  • Belman (ps) 31
  • Pol V. 2
  • Juanma 5
  • Ibán Salvador 6
  • Aboubakary Kante 11
  • Óscar 14
  • Moisés 16
  • Aldair Fuentes 20
  • Aguado 21
  • Ruben Pulido Peñas 26
  • Tahiru Awudu 27

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona21:00Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza16:00CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas18:15Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés18:15CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP20:30UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF14:00CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina16:00Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca18:15FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC21:00UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 572717643713
2 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 532716563917
3 UD Almería 522716474225
4 CD Leganés 492715483121
5 Real Sporting 472713862818
6 Rayo Vallecano 422712693126
7 SD Ponferradina 4127125102828
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 382710892325
10 CD Tenerife 3627106112525
11 Real Oviedo 352781183128
12 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
13 UD Las Palmas 352798102736
14 Málaga CF 342797112433
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 302786131933
17 FC Cartagena 282777132837
18 Real Zaragoza 272776142126
19 CE Sabadell 272769122330
20 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
21 CD Castellón 252774162736
22 Albacete BP 252767141732