actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 63'

1-1

Finalizado

CF Fuenlabrada

  • Feuillasier 66'

Municipal Cartagonova

Daniel Ocón Arráiz

Eventos del partido

95'
Randy Ntekja
93'
Iribas
Alberto CayargaÁlex Gallar
89'
88'
FeuillasierÓscar
AguzaJose Ángel
76'
William De CamargoNacho Gil
76'
74'
Álex MulaMoisés
Andújar
73'
66'
Feuillasier (1-1)
Adalberto CarrasquillaElady
66'
65'
SekouAboubakary Kante
R. Castro (1-0)
63'
Jose Ángel
58'
53'
Diéguez
Elady
53'
24'
Álex Mula

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 24De la Bella
  • 15David Simón
  • 2Andújar
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 21Clavería
  • 7R. Castro
  • 11Elady
  • Dragan Rosic 13
  • Diéguez 17
  • Alejandro Sotillos 4
  • Iribas 19
  • Antonio Cristian 3
  • Cristóbal Márquez 8
  • Feuillasier 18
  • Randy Ntekja 10
  • Álex Mula 7
  • Pathé Ciss 22
  • Sekou 9

Entrenadores

  • Borja Jiménez
  • Sandoval

Suplentes

  • 13Bulka (ps)
  • 3Fornies
  • 5Aguza
  • 8Verza
  • 9Simón Moreno
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 19Sergio Lozano
  • 20Carlos David
  • 22Delmás
  • 25Jean-Pierre Rhyner
  • Pol (ps) 1
  • Belman (ps) 31
  • Pol V. 2
  • Juanma 5
  • Ibán Salvador 6
  • Aboubakary Kante 11
  • Óscar 14
  • Moisés 16
  • Aldair Fuentes 20
  • Aguado 21
  • Ruben Pulido Peñas 26
  • Tahiru Awudu 27

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053