actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 25' (p)
  • Álex Martín 41'
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 88'

3-0

Finalizado

UD Las Palmas

Municipal Cartagonova

Rubén Ávalos Barrera

Eventos del partido

90'
A. Lemos
89'
Álex Suárez
Adalberto Carrasquilla (3-0)
88'
Alberto CayargaÁlex Gallar
76'
Adalberto CarrasquillaAguza
76'
73'
RobertClaudio Mendes
Aguza
70'
63'
Enzo LoiodiceRivera
EladyNacho Gil
61'
60'
Enzo Loiodice
57'
Edu EspiauPejiño
De la Bella
52'
Nacho Gil
49'
48'
A. Lemos
45'
Óscar ClementeIemmello
Jose Ángel
42'
Jose ÁngelWilliam De Camargo
43'
Álex Martín (2-0)
41'
Andújar
31'
R. Castro (1-0) (p)
25'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 2Andújar
  • 24De la Bella
  • 15David Simón
  • 21Clavería
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 5Aguza
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 7R. Castro
  • Álvaro Vallés 1
  • A. Lemos 14
  • Dani Castellano 23
  • Eric Curbelo 6
  • Álex Suárez 4
  • Enzo Loiodice 12
  • Sergio Ruiz 3
  • Robert 24
  • Óscar Clemente 17
  • Kirian Rodríguez 20
  • Edu Espiau 19

Entrenadores

  • Borja Jiménez
  • Pepe Mel

Suplentes

  • 13Bulka (ps)
  • 3Fornies
  • 8Verza
  • 11Elady
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 19Sergio Lozano
  • 20Carlos David
  • 22Delmás
  • 25Jean-Pierre Rhyner
  • 26Kleandro Lleshi
  • Álex Domínguez (ps) 30
  • Tomás Cardona 5
  • Aridai 7
  • Iemmello 9
  • Ismael Athuman 13
  • Fabio 15
  • Pejiño 16
  • Javi Castellano 18
  • Rivera 21
  • Cristian Cedrés 22
  • Claudio Mendes 26
  • Jonathan 33

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona1-1Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza1-0CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas1-1Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés0-0CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP1-1UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF2-0CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina2-2Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca2-1FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC0-1UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón4-0CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo0-0CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 602818643914
2 UD Almería 552817474325
3 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 542816664018
4 CD Leganés 502815583121
5 Real Sporting 482813963020
6 Rayo Vallecano 432812793227
7 SD Ponferradina 4228126103030
8 CD Mirandés 4028117102726
9 Girona FC 3828108102326
10 Málaga CF 3728107112633
11 Real Oviedo 362881283229
12 CF Fuenlabrada 362871562929
13 CD Tenerife 3628106122526
14 UD Las Palmas 362899102837
15 CD Lugo 3428810102731
16 UD Logroñés 312887132034
17 Real Zaragoza 302886142226
18 AD Alcorcón 292885152029
19 FC Cartagena 282877142939
20 CE Sabadell 272869132332
21 CD Castellón 262875162736
22 Albacete BP 262868141833