actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 25' (p)
  • Álex Martín 41'
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 88'

3-0

Finalizado

UD Las Palmas

Municipal Cartagonova

Rubén Ávalos Barrera

Eventos del partido

90'
A. Lemos
89'
Álex Suárez
Adalberto Carrasquilla (3-0)
88'
Alberto CayargaÁlex Gallar
76'
Adalberto CarrasquillaAguza
76'
73'
RobertClaudio Mendes
Aguza
70'
63'
Enzo LoiodiceRivera
EladyNacho Gil
61'
60'
Enzo Loiodice
57'
Edu EspiauPejiño
De la Bella
52'
Nacho Gil
49'
48'
A. Lemos
45'
Óscar ClementeIemmello
Jose Ángel
42'
Jose ÁngelWilliam De Camargo
43'
Álex Martín (2-0)
41'
Andújar
31'
R. Castro (1-0) (p)
25'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 2Andújar
  • 24De la Bella
  • 15David Simón
  • 21Clavería
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 5Aguza
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 7R. Castro
  • Álvaro Vallés 1
  • A. Lemos 14
  • Dani Castellano 23
  • Eric Curbelo 6
  • Álex Suárez 4
  • Enzo Loiodice 12
  • Sergio Ruiz 3
  • Robert 24
  • Óscar Clemente 17
  • Kirian Rodríguez 20
  • Edu Espiau 19

Entrenadores

  • Borja Jiménez
  • Pepe Mel

Suplentes

  • 13Bulka (ps)
  • 3Fornies
  • 8Verza
  • 11Elady
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 19Sergio Lozano
  • 20Carlos David
  • 22Delmás
  • 25Jean-Pierre Rhyner
  • 26Kleandro Lleshi
  • Álex Domínguez (ps) 30
  • Tomás Cardona 5
  • Aridai 7
  • Iemmello 9
  • Ismael Athuman 13
  • Fabio 15
  • Pejiño 16
  • Javi Castellano 18
  • Rivera 21
  • Cristian Cedrés 22
  • Claudio Mendes 26
  • Jonathan 33

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053