actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 79' (p)

1-0

Finalizado

Real Sporting

Municipal Cartagonova

6.719 espectadores

Saúl Ais Reig

Eventos del partido

83'
Babin
83'
Jose Luis RodriguezPablo García
OrtuñoR. Castro
83'
R. Castro (1-0) (p)
79'
78'
Kravets
Shinji OkazakiMohammed Dauda
75'
68'
Nacho MéndezPedro Díaz
64'
Kravets
59'
Gaspar CamposAitor G.
59'
Alberto GonzálezF. Villalba
TejeraBoateng
45'
Antonio LunaAlberto Cayarga
45'
Álex GallarAndújar
45'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 2Andújar
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 12Boateng
  • 22Delmás
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 7R. Castro
  • 8De Blasis
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • D. Mariño 13
  • Bogdan Milovanov 19
  • Marc Valiente 4
  • Babin 6
  • Kravets 3
  • Nacho Méndez 10
  • Gaspar Campos 27
  • Alberto González 14
  • José Gragera 16
  • Jose Luis Rodriguez 18
  • Djurdjevic 23

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • David Gallego

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 4Clavería
  • 9Ortuño
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 15David Simón
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 19Antonio Luna
  • 23Tejera
  • 24De la Bella
  • 26Farru
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • Cuéllar (ps) 1
  • Borja López 5
  • Aitor G. 7
  • Pedro Díaz 8
  • Juan Berrocal 15
  • F. Villalba 21
  • P. Pérez 22
  • Pablo García 26
  • Ignacio Martín 34

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846