actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

0-1

Finalizado

SD Ponferradina

  • Agus Medina 20'

Municipal Cartagonova

6.242 espectadores

Javier Iglesias Villanueva

Eventos del partido

Alberto CayargaÁlex Gallar
87'
82'
Cristian RodríguezAmo
80'
OjedaParis Adot
72'
Sergi EnrichEdu Espiau
OrtuñoMohammed Dauda
65'
Alejandro DomingoDe Blasis
65'
61'
Kike SaverioJ. Naranjo
61'
Erik MoránPaul Anton
Shinji Okazaki
38'
Shinji OkazakiAntonio Luna
39'
20'
Agus Medina (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 2Andújar
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 24De la Bella
  • 22Delmás
  • 19Antonio Luna
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 8De Blasis
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 7R. Castro
  • Amir Abedzadeh 1
  • Iván Rodríguez 2
  • Copete 27
  • Alex Pascanu 4
  • Ríos 3
  • Ojeda 7
  • Kike Saverio 28
  • Erik Morán 18
  • Cristian Rodríguez 11
  • Agus Medina 8
  • Sergi Enrich 9

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Jon Pérez

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 4Clavería
  • 9Ortuño
  • 12Boateng
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 15David Simón
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 18Antoñito
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • 36Antonio Sánchez López
  • Lucho (ps) 13
  • Amo 5
  • Paul Anton 6
  • Yuri 10
  • Ricard Pujol 14
  • A. Castellano 15
  • Juan Becerra 17
  • Edu Espiau 19
  • J. Naranjo 20
  • Paris Adot 22
  • Saúl Crespo 23
  • Kuki Zalazar 24

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846