actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 45' (p), 65'
  • Pablo V. 54'

3-1

Finalizado

Málaga CF

  • Peybernes 82'

Municipal Cartagonova

7.591 espectadores

Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo

Eventos del partido

Alejandro Domingo
93'
AlcaláAndújar
83'
Jose VivancosYann Bodiger
83'
82'
Peybernes (3-1)
80'
Ramón EnríquezIsmael Gutiérrez
78'
Peybernes
BoatengClavería
78'
OrtuñoR. Castro
75'
Alejandro DomingoShinji Okazaki
75'
67'
José Alberto López
R. Castro (3-0)
65'
61'
Paulino De la Fuente
61'
AntoñinJozabed
61'
Roberto FernándezSekou
60'
J. JiménezBraian Cufré
Pablo V. (2-0)
54'
45'
KevinBrandon
R. Castro (1-0) (p)
45'
43'
Víctor Gómez
37'
Genaro
9'
J. Jiménez
Andújar
5'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 22Delmás
  • 24De la Bella
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 2Andújar
  • 4Clavería
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 7R. Castro
  • Dani Martín 13
  • J. Jiménez 3
  • Víctor Gómez 2
  • Juan de Dios Rivas 5
  • Peybernes 17
  • Genaro 16
  • Antoñin 15
  • Kevin 37
  • Ramón Enríquez 6
  • Roberto Fernández 39
  • Paulino De la Fuente 7

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • José Alberto López

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 27Sergio Díaz (ps)
  • 3Alcalá
  • 9Ortuño
  • 12Boateng
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 15David Simón
  • 18Antoñito
  • 26Farru
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • 47Jose Vivancos
  • Dani Barrio (ps) 1
  • David Lombán 4
  • Brandon 9
  • Jairo 10
  • Jozabed 19
  • Ismael Casas 20
  • Iván Calero 21
  • Sekou 22
  • Escassi 23
  • Braian Cufré 24
  • Ismael Gutiérrez 26
  • Haitam Abaida 34

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846