actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Álex Gallar 59'

1-1

Finalizado

CD Tenerife

  • Enric Gallego 87'

Municipal Cartagonova

7.441 espectadores

Iosu Galech Apezteguía

Eventos del partido

Yann Bodiger
95'
87'
Enric Gallego (1-1)
84'
Álex CorrederaManu Apeh
84'
Sergio GonzálezNikola Sipcic
OrtuñoDe Blasis
82'
Mohammed Dauda
77'
Antoñito
75'
76'
MellotShaq Moore
AntoñitoDavid Simón
76'
ClaveríaTejera
72'
Shinji OkazakiÁlex Gallar
72'
Alberto CayargaR. Castro
72'
69'
Mellot
63'
Aitor SanzMíchel
63'
Rubén DíezSamuel Shashoua
Álex Gallar (1-0)
59'
Mohammed Dauda
55'
45'
Aitor Sanz
24'
José León

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 3Alcalá
  • 15David Simón
  • 23Tejera
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 8De Blasis
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 7R. Castro
  • Juan Soriano 1
  • Álex Muñoz 3
  • Mellot 22
  • José León 4
  • Sergio González 12
  • Rubén Díez 19
  • Álex Corredera 6
  • Aitor Sanz 16
  • Elady 9
  • Enric Gallego 18
  • Victor Mollejo 28

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Ramis

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 27Sergio Díaz (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 4Clavería
  • 9Ortuño
  • 12Boateng
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 18Antoñito
  • 21Nacho Gil
  • 24De la Bella
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • Dani H. (ps) 13
  • Víctor Méndez (ps) 30
  • Pablo Larrea 2
  • Samuel Shashoua 10
  • Pomares 15
  • Manu Apeh 20
  • Shaq Moore 21
  • Nikola Sipcic 23
  • Míchel 24
  • Félix Alonso Expósito 26
  • Ethyan 27
  • Thierno 31

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846