actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

SD Huesca

  • Delmás 53' (pp)
  • Jaime Seoane 73'

2-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

El Alcoraz

Daniel Jesús Trujillo Suárez

Eventos del partido

89'
Álex Gallar
Pedro MosqueraMikel Rico
85'
Florian MiguelFerreiro
85'
J. Pulido
82'
78'
DelmásAntoñito
78'
TejeraClavería
78'
BoatengAlejandro Domingo
Jaime Seoane (2-0)
73'
72'
Boateng
Andrei RatiuJoaquín Muñoz
71'
64'
Alberto CayargaAndy Kawaya
Enzo LombardoKelechi Nwakali
62'
Delmás (1-0) (pp)
53'
5'
Ortuño
6'
Nacho GilOrtuño

Alineaciones

  • 1Andrés Fdez
  • 19Julio Buffarini
  • 6Cristian Salvador
  • 21M. Mateu
  • 14J. Pulido
  • 8Kelechi Nwakali
  • 17Mikel Rico
  • 20Jaime Seoane
  • 10Escriche
  • 7Ferreiro
  • 11Joaquín Muñoz
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • (pp) Delmás 22
  • Antonio Luna 19
  • Andújar 2
  • Alcalá 3
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • Boateng 12
  • Tejera 23
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • R. Castro 7
  • Nacho Gil 21

Entrenadores

  • Nacho Ambriz
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 13Miguel San Román (ps)
  • 2Andrei Ratiu
  • 3Florian Miguel
  • 5Pedro Mosquera
  • 24Enzo Lombardo
  • 26Pablo Tomeo
  • 27Alberto Fuentes
  • 28Kevin Omoruyi
  • Jerome Prior (ps) 13
  • Sergio Díaz (ps) 27
  • Clavería 4
  • Pablo V. 5
  • Ortuño 9
  • Andy Kawaya 11
  • David Simón 15
  • Antoñito 18
  • De la Bella 24
  • Alejandro Domingo 28
  • Uriel Jové 30
  • Eduardo Martinez 35

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846