actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 23', 60'
  • Alberto Cayarga 41'

3-0

Finalizado

CD Mirandés

Municipal Cartagonova

5.631 espectadores

Jon Ander González Esteban

Eventos del partido

Mohammed DaudaR. Castro
86'
De la BellaGastón Silva
82'
Nacho GilDe Blasis
82'
77'
Rodrigo RiquelmeIñigo Vicente
65'
O. ReyUnai Rementeria
OrtuñoAlberto Cayarga
65'
Alejandro DomingoTejera
65'
R. Castro (3-0)
60'
Tejera
58'
45'
R. BruguéAlejandro Marqués
45'
Garcia De AlbenizIago López
45'
Álex LópezHassan
Alberto Cayarga (2-0)
41'
R. Castro (1-0)
23'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 22Delmás
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 3Alcalá
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 23Tejera
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 8De Blasis
  • 7R. Castro
  • Raúl Lizoain 13
  • Sergio Carreira 2
  • Garcia De Albeniz 19
  • Arroyo 4
  • Odei Onaindia 5
  • Álex López 6
  • R. Brugué 14
  • Rodrigo Riquelme 22
  • O. Rey 23
  • Victor Meseguer 8
  • Sergio Camello 24

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Manuel Escobar

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 4Clavería
  • 9Ortuño
  • 12Boateng
  • 15David Simón
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 19Antonio Luna
  • 21Nacho Gil
  • 24De la Bella
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • Ramón Juan (ps) 27
  • Gelabert 7
  • Hassan 9
  • Iñigo Vicente 10
  • Capellini 15
  • Alejandro Marqués 17
  • Iago López 20
  • Bojan Letic 21
  • Unai Rementeria 28

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846