actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

0-3

Finalizado

SD Huesca

  • Escriche 41', 73'
  • M. Mateu 58'

Municipal Cartagonova

Eduardo Prieto Iglesias

Eventos del partido

92'
Joaquín MuñozPablo Tomeo
80'
Manu Rico
81'
EscricheManu Rico
79'
Cristian Salvador
80'
Florian MiguelCristian Salvador
Antonio LunaGastón Silva
76'
Shinji OkazakiÁlex Gallar
76'
73'
Escriche (0-3)
71'
Ferreiro
71'
FerreiroEnzo Lombardo
Tejera
65'
Gastón Silva
64'
OrtuñoAlejandro Domingo
62'
58'
M. Mateu (0-2)
TejeraBoateng
57'
Mohammed DaudaAlberto Cayarga
56'
Alejandro Domingo
55'
R. Castro
47'
46'
Florian Miguel
41'
Escriche (0-1)
37'
Juan Carlos

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 22Delmás
  • 3Alcalá
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 12Boateng
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 7R. Castro
  • 8De Blasis
  • Andrés Fdez 1
  • Miquel 23
  • Florian Miguel 3
  • Insua 4
  • Juan Carlos 22
  • Andrei Ratiu 2
  • M. Mateu 21
  • Jaime Seoane 20
  • Joaquín Muñoz 11
  • Escriche 10
  • Ferreiro 7

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Francisco Javier Muñoz Llompart

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 4Clavería
  • 9Ortuño
  • 15David Simón
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 18Antoñito
  • 19Antonio Luna
  • 23Tejera
  • 24De la Bella
  • 31Xavier Pons
  • Miguel San Román (ps) 13
  • Cristian Salvador 6
  • Isidro Pitta 9
  • Julio Buffarini 19
  • Enzo Lombardo 24
  • Pablo Tomeo 26
  • Kevin Omoruyi 28
  • Manu Rico 31
  • Hugo Anglada 33
  • Roberto Barba 35

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846