actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Yann Bodiger 45', 96'
  • Mohammed Dauda 52'
  • Ortuño 89'

4-1

Finalizado

SD Eibar

  • Stoichkov 19'

Municipal Cartagonova

Rubén Ávalos Barrera

Eventos del partido

96'
Gaizka Garitano
Yann Bodiger (4-1)
96'
94'
Stoichkov
Yann Bodiger
94'
Ortuño (3-1)
89'
AlcaláDe Blasis
87'
Shinji OkazakiMohammed Dauda
87'
81'
José CorpasFran Sol
81'
Rober CorreaA. Tejero
80'
Stoichkov
Marc Martínez
80'
77'
Javi Muñoz
Alberto CayargaNacho Gil
74'
71'
QuiqueAketxe
S. CristóforoTejera
68'
OrtuñoR. Castro
68'
58'
Fran Sol
58'
Miguel Ángel AtienzaBlanco Leschuk
58'
ArbillaE. Burgos
54'
Miguel Ángel Atienza
Mohammed Dauda (2-1)
52'
Yann Bodiger (1-1)
45'
44'
Toño
35'
Arbilla
Luis Carrión
28'
19'
Stoichkov (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 22Delmás
  • 15Toni Datkovic
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 23Tejera
  • 8De Blasis
  • 21Nacho Gil
  • 7R. Castro
  • Ander 1
  • Rober Correa 4
  • Chema R. 25
  • Toño 18
  • Arbilla 23
  • José Corpas 17
  • Quique 7
  • Javi Muñoz 14
  • Miguel Ángel Atienza 33
  • Edu Expósito 10
  • Stoichkov 19

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Gaizka Garitano

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Alcalá
  • 4Julio Buffarini
  • 9Ortuño
  • 12Boateng
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 19Antonio Luna
  • 25S. Cristóforo
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • E. Burgos 2
  • Etxeita 5
  • Oscar Sielva 8
  • Fran Sol 9
  • Llorente 12
  • A. Tejero 15
  • Blanco Leschuk 20
  • Yanis 21
  • Aketxe 22
  • Jorge Iriarte 35
  • Alvaro Roncal 47

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 2

19-08-202220:00hVillarreal B20:00SD Eibar
19-08-202222:00hDeportivo Alavés22:00CD Mirandés
20-08-202217:30hReal Sporting17:30FC Andorra
20-08-202219:30hAlbacete BP19:30Burgos CF
20-08-202219:30hReal Zaragoza19:30Levante UD
20-08-202222:00hGranada CF22:00R. Racing Club
21-08-202217:30hReal Oviedo17:30CD Leganés
21-08-202219:30hSD Huesca19:30FC Cartagena
21-08-202222:00hCD Tenerife22:00CD Lugo
22-08-202220:00hSD Ponferradina20:00UD Ibiza
22-08-202222:00hMálaga CF22:00UD Las Palmas

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Villarreal CF B 3110020
2 Granada CF 3110020
3 SD Ponferradina 3110032
4 Deportivo Alavés 3110021
5 SD Eibar 3110021
6 Albacete BP 3110021
7 FC Andorra 3110010
8 Burgos CF 3110010
9 Real Sporting 1101011
10 CD Mirandés 1101011
11 Levante UD 1101000
12 Real Zaragoza 1101000
13 UD Las Palmas 1101000
14 SD Huesca 1101000
15 FC Cartagena 0100123
16 CD Tenerife 0100112
17 CD Leganés 0100112
18 CD Lugo 0100112
19 Real Oviedo 0100101
20 Málaga CF 0100101
21 R. Racing Club 0100102
22 UD Ibiza 0100102