actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Ortuño 93'

1-0

Finalizado

R. Sociedad B

Municipal Cartagonova

Iván Caparrós Hernández

Eventos del partido

Ortuño (1-0)
93'
87'
Imanol Ezkurdia
88'
Cristo RomeroImanol Ezkurdia
OrtuñoAlberto Cayarga
83'
Gastón SilvaDe la Bella
83'
BoatengÁlex Gallar
74'
74'
Julen LobeteXeber Alkain
74'
Näis DjouahraAnder Martín
74'
German ValeraMarton
74'
Sangalli Kortajarena
Alejandro DomingoTejera
73'
Andy KawayaMohammed Dauda
45'
Álex Gallar
37'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Alcalá
  • 22Delmás
  • 24De la Bella
  • 23Tejera
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 7R. Castro
  • Ayesa 1
  • Cristo Romero 16
  • Blasco 15
  • Aritz Arambarri 5
  • Urko Gonzalez 6
  • German Valera 17
  • Sangalli 23
  • Aldasoro 8
  • Näis Djouahra 21
  • Julen Lobete 11
  • Daniel Garrido 22

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Xabi Alonso

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 27Sergio Díaz (ps)
  • 4Clavería
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 9Ortuño
  • 11Andy Kawaya
  • 12Boateng
  • 15David Simón
  • 18Antoñito
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • 35Eduardo Martinez
  • Andoni Zubiaurre (ps) 13
  • Imanol Ezkurdia 3
  • Xeber Alkain 7
  • Marton 19
  • Ander Martín 20
  • Zoilo 28
  • Kortajarena 29
  • Pablo Marín 36

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 7

24-09-202120:00hR. Sociedad B0-2SD Huesca
24-09-202121:00hUD Almería3-1CD Tenerife
25-09-202116:00hUD Ibiza2-0Burgos CF
25-09-202118:15hSD Amorebieta1-1SD Eibar
25-09-202118:15hUD Las Palmas2-1SD Ponferradina
26-09-202114:00hCD Mirandés1-1CD Leganés
26-09-202116:00hReal Sporting16:00Málaga CF
26-09-202118:15hReal Oviedo18:15Girona FC
26-09-202120:30hCD Lugo20:30Real Zaragoza
26-09-202121:00hReal Valladolid CF21:00AD Alcorcón
27-09-202121:00hCF Fuenlabrada21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 157502156
2 SD Ponferradina 157502105
3 Real Sporting 13641196
4 UD Ibiza 11725096
5 CD Mirandés 117322119
6 CD Tenerife 11732286
7 SD Eibar 11732299
8 SD Huesca 107313107
9 UD Las Palmas 10724188
10 Real Oviedo 9623186
11 FC Cartagena 9630358
12 Málaga CF 8622258
13 CF Fuenlabrada 7614154
14 Girona FC 7621356
15 Real Valladolid CF 7621357
16 Burgos CF 6713356
17 CD Lugo 6613279
18 CD Leganés 6713357
19 Real Zaragoza 6613246
20 R. Sociedad B 6713347
21 SD Amorebieta 67133610
22 AD Alcorcón 36105411