actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • Ortuño 93'

1-0

Finalizado

R. Sociedad B

Municipal Cartagonova

Iván Caparrós Hernández

Eventos del partido

Ortuño (1-0)
93'
87'
Imanol Ezkurdia
88'
Cristo RomeroImanol Ezkurdia
OrtuñoAlberto Cayarga
83'
Gastón SilvaDe la Bella
83'
BoatengÁlex Gallar
74'
74'
Julen LobeteXeber Alkain
74'
Näis DjouahraAnder Martín
74'
German ValeraMarton
74'
Sangalli Kortajarena
Alejandro DomingoTejera
73'
Andy KawayaMohammed Dauda
45'
Álex Gallar
37'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 2Andújar
  • 3Alcalá
  • 22Delmás
  • 24De la Bella
  • 23Tejera
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 7R. Castro
  • Ayesa 1
  • Cristo Romero 16
  • Blasco 15
  • Aritz Arambarri 5
  • Urko Gonzalez 6
  • German Valera 17
  • Sangalli 23
  • Aldasoro 8
  • Näis Djouahra 21
  • Julen Lobete 11
  • Daniel Garrido 22

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Xabi Alonso

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 27Sergio Díaz (ps)
  • 4Clavería
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 9Ortuño
  • 11Andy Kawaya
  • 12Boateng
  • 15David Simón
  • 18Antoñito
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • 35Eduardo Martinez
  • Andoni Zubiaurre (ps) 13
  • Imanol Ezkurdia 3
  • Xeber Alkain 7
  • Marton 19
  • Ander Martín 20
  • Zoilo 28
  • Kortajarena 29
  • Pablo Marín 36

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846