actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Oviedo

  • Borja 48' (p)
  • Andújar 57' (pp)

2-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

Estadio Carlos Tartiere

6.823 espectadores

Iosu Galech Apezteguía

Eventos del partido

Joni MontielBorja Sánchez
89'
Javier MierViti
82'
71'
Alcalá
Erik JirkaSamuel Obeng
71'
BrugmanJimmy Suárez
70'
69'
Yann BodigerBoateng
69'
De la BellaGastón Silva
69'
TejeraShinji Okazaki
58'
Álex GallarMohammed Dauda
58'
OrtuñoAlejandro Domingo
Andújar (2-0) (pp)
57'
53'
Álex Gallar
51'
Delmás
51'
Andújar
Borja (1-0) (p)
48'
Borja
40'
Ziganda
37'
Lucas
32'

Alineaciones

  • 1Joan Femenias
  • 22Pierre Cornud
  • 12Dani Calvo
  • 4David Costas
  • 24Lucas
  • 14Jimmy Suárez
  • 7Viti
  • 10Borja Sánchez
  • 5Luismi
  • 16Samuel Obeng
  • 9Borja
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • (pp) Andújar 2
  • Delmás 22
  • Alcalá 3
  • De la Bella 24
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • Tejera 23
  • Yann Bodiger 6
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • Ortuño 9
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • Ziganda
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 13T. Nadal (ps)
  • 3Arribas
  • 6Javier Mier
  • 11Erik Jirka
  • 15Brugman
  • 17Joni Montiel
  • 18Bolaño
  • 19Matheus Aias
  • 20Pombo
  • 21Carlos Isaac
  • 23Mossa
  • Jerome Prior (ps) 13
  • Sergio Díaz (ps) 27
  • Clavería 4
  • Pablo V. 5
  • De Blasis 8
  • Boateng 12
  • David Simón 15
  • Shinji Okazaki 16
  • Mohammed Dauda 17
  • Antoñito 18
  • Gastón Silva 20
  • Alejandro Domingo 28

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 7

24-09-202120:00hR. Sociedad B0-2SD Huesca
24-09-202121:00hUD Almería3-1CD Tenerife
25-09-202116:00hUD Ibiza2-0Burgos CF
25-09-202118:15hSD Amorebieta1-1SD Eibar
25-09-202118:15hUD Las Palmas2-1SD Ponferradina
26-09-202114:00hCD Mirandés1-2CD Leganés
26-09-202116:00hReal Sporting16:00Málaga CF
26-09-202118:15hReal Oviedo18:15Girona FC
26-09-202120:30hCD Lugo20:30Real Zaragoza
26-09-202121:00hReal Valladolid CF21:00AD Alcorcón
27-09-202121:00hCF Fuenlabrada21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 157502156
2 SD Ponferradina 157502105
3 Real Sporting 13641196
4 UD Ibiza 11725096
5 CD Tenerife 11732286
6 SD Eibar 11732299
7 SD Huesca 107313107
8 CD Mirandés 1073131110
9 UD Las Palmas 10724188
10 Real Oviedo 9623186
11 FC Cartagena 9630358
12 CD Leganés 8722367
13 Málaga CF 8622258
14 CF Fuenlabrada 7614154
15 Girona FC 7621356
16 Real Valladolid CF 7621357
17 Burgos CF 6713356
18 CD Lugo 6613279
19 Real Zaragoza 6613246
20 R. Sociedad B 6713347
21 SD Amorebieta 67133610
22 AD Alcorcón 36105411