actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Oviedo

  • Borja 48' (p)
  • Andújar 57' (pp)

2-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

Estadio Carlos Tartiere

6.823 espectadores

Iosu Galech Apezteguía

Eventos del partido

Joni MontielBorja Sánchez
89'
Javier MierViti
82'
71'
Alcalá
Erik JirkaSamuel Obeng
71'
BrugmanJimmy Suárez
70'
69'
Yann BodigerBoateng
69'
De la BellaGastón Silva
69'
TejeraShinji Okazaki
58'
Álex GallarMohammed Dauda
58'
OrtuñoAlejandro Domingo
Andújar (2-0) (pp)
57'
53'
Álex Gallar
51'
Delmás
51'
Andújar
Borja (1-0) (p)
48'
Borja
40'
Ziganda
37'
Lucas
32'

Alineaciones

  • 1Joan Femenias
  • 22Pierre Cornud
  • 12Dani Calvo
  • 4David Costas
  • 24Lucas
  • 14Jimmy Suárez
  • 7Viti
  • 10Borja Sánchez
  • 5Luismi
  • 16Samuel Obeng
  • 9Borja
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • (pp) Andújar 2
  • Delmás 22
  • Alcalá 3
  • De la Bella 24
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • Tejera 23
  • Yann Bodiger 6
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • Ortuño 9
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • Ziganda
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 13T. Nadal (ps)
  • 3Arribas
  • 6Javier Mier
  • 11Erik Jirka
  • 15Brugman
  • 17Joni Montiel
  • 18Bolaño
  • 19Matheus Aias
  • 20Pombo
  • 21Carlos Isaac
  • 23Mossa
  • Jerome Prior (ps) 13
  • Sergio Díaz (ps) 27
  • Clavería 4
  • Pablo V. 5
  • De Blasis 8
  • Boateng 12
  • David Simón 15
  • Shinji Okazaki 16
  • Mohammed Dauda 17
  • Antoñito 18
  • Gastón Silva 20
  • Alejandro Domingo 28

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846