actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 33' (p), 84'

2-1

Finalizado

CD Lugo

  • M. Barreiro 17'

Municipal Cartagonova

5.536 espectadores

Eduardo Prieto Iglesias

Eventos del partido

88'
Rubén Albés
R. Castro (2-1)
84'
OrtuñoClavería
83'
De BlasisÁlex Gallar
83'
79'
M. Barreiro
77'
Hugo RamaR. Canella
77'
LebedenkoCuellar
69'
GerardDavid Mayoral
Mohammed DaudaAlberto Cayarga
69'
Alejandro DomingoShinji Okazaki
69'
Clavería
68'
Gastón Silva
60'
58'
Xavi T.C. Pita
58'
SeñéN. I. Seoane
Yann Bodiger
45'
Yann BodigerBoateng
45'
R. Castro (1-1) (p)
33'
17'
M. Barreiro (0-1)
Andújar
15'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 22Delmás
  • 3Alcalá
  • 2Andújar
  • 12Boateng
  • 4Clavería
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 7R. Castro
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • Francisco Vieites 34
  • Ros 4
  • Xavi T. 14
  • Alende 3
  • Lebedenko 19
  • Campabadal 22
  • Gerard 20
  • Hugo Rama 10
  • Chris Ramos 16
  • Señé 18
  • M. Barreiro 9

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Rubén Albés

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 27Sergio Díaz (ps)
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 8De Blasis
  • 9Ortuño
  • 15David Simón
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 18Antoñito
  • 23Tejera
  • 24De la Bella
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • Julen (ps) 26
  • C. Pita 5
  • David Mayoral 7
  • N. I. Seoane 8
  • R. Canella 15
  • Joselu 23
  • Iriome A. B. 24
  • Cuellar 29
  • Ricard 30

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846