actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 33' (p), 84'

2-1

Finalizado

CD Lugo

  • M. Barreiro 17'

Municipal Cartagonova

5.536 espectadores

Eduardo Prieto Iglesias

Eventos del partido

88'
Rubén Albés
R. Castro (2-1)
84'
OrtuñoClavería
83'
De BlasisÁlex Gallar
83'
79'
M. Barreiro
77'
Hugo RamaR. Canella
77'
LebedenkoCuellar
69'
GerardDavid Mayoral
Mohammed DaudaAlberto Cayarga
69'
Alejandro DomingoShinji Okazaki
69'
Clavería
68'
Gastón Silva
60'
58'
Xavi T.C. Pita
58'
SeñéN. I. Seoane
Yann Bodiger
45'
Yann BodigerBoateng
45'
R. Castro (1-1) (p)
33'
17'
M. Barreiro (0-1)
Andújar
15'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 20Gastón Silva
  • 22Delmás
  • 3Alcalá
  • 2Andújar
  • 12Boateng
  • 4Clavería
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 16Shinji Okazaki
  • 7R. Castro
  • 10Álex Gallar
  • Francisco Vieites 34
  • Ros 4
  • Xavi T. 14
  • Alende 3
  • Lebedenko 19
  • Campabadal 22
  • Gerard 20
  • Hugo Rama 10
  • Chris Ramos 16
  • Señé 18
  • M. Barreiro 9

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Rubén Albés

Suplentes

  • 13Jerome Prior (ps)
  • 27Sergio Díaz (ps)
  • 5Pablo V.
  • 6Yann Bodiger
  • 8De Blasis
  • 9Ortuño
  • 15David Simón
  • 17Mohammed Dauda
  • 18Antoñito
  • 23Tejera
  • 24De la Bella
  • 28Alejandro Domingo
  • Julen (ps) 26
  • C. Pita 5
  • David Mayoral 7
  • N. I. Seoane 8
  • R. Canella 15
  • Joselu 23
  • Iriome A. B. 24
  • Cuellar 29
  • Ricard 30

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 7

24-09-202120:00hR. Sociedad B0-2SD Huesca
24-09-202121:00hUD Almería3-1CD Tenerife
25-09-202116:00hUD Ibiza2-0Burgos CF
25-09-202118:15hSD Amorebieta1-1SD Eibar
25-09-202118:15hUD Las Palmas2-1SD Ponferradina
26-09-202114:00hCD Mirandés14:00CD Leganés
26-09-202116:00hReal Sporting16:00Málaga CF
26-09-202118:15hReal Oviedo18:15Girona FC
26-09-202120:30hCD Lugo20:30Real Zaragoza
26-09-202121:00hReal Valladolid CF21:00AD Alcorcón
27-09-202121:00hCF Fuenlabrada21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 157502156
2 SD Ponferradina 157502105
3 Real Sporting 13641196
4 UD Ibiza 11725096
5 CD Tenerife 11732286
6 SD Eibar 11732299
7 SD Huesca 107313107
8 CD Mirandés 106312108
9 UD Las Palmas 10724188
10 Real Oviedo 9623186
11 FC Cartagena 9630358
12 Málaga CF 8622258
13 CF Fuenlabrada 7614154
14 Girona FC 7621356
15 Real Valladolid CF 7621357
16 Burgos CF 6713356
17 CD Lugo 6613279
18 Real Zaragoza 6613246
19 R. Sociedad B 6713347
20 SD Amorebieta 67133610
21 CD Leganés 5612346
22 AD Alcorcón 36105411