LaLiga SmartBank / CLASIFICACIÓN

LaLiga SmartBank CLASIFICACIÓN

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UD Almería157502156
2SD Ponferradina157502105
3Real Sporting13641196
4UD Ibiza11725096
5CD Tenerife11732286
6SD Eibar11732299
7SD Huesca107313107
8CD Mirandés107313109
9UD Las Palmas10724188
10Real Oviedo9623186
11FC Cartagena9630358
12CD Leganés8722356
13Málaga CF8622258
14CF Fuenlabrada7614154
15Girona FC7621356
16Real Valladolid CF7621357
17Burgos CF6713356
18CD Lugo6613279
19Real Zaragoza6613246
20R. Sociedad B6713347
21SD Amorebieta67133610
22AD Alcorcón36105411