LaLiga SmartBank / CLASIFICACIÓN

LaLiga SmartBank CLASIFICACIÓN

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1UD Almería462314453917
2Real Valladolid CF432313463524
3SD Eibar432312743527
4CD Tenerife392311662918
5SD Ponferradina382310852820
6Girona FC372311483226
7UD Las Palmas35239863027
8Real Oviedo332371242620
9FC Cartagena3323103102831
10UD Ibiza312371062726
11Málaga CF31238782330
12SD Huesca30237972521
13CD Lugo302361252927
14Burgos CF292385102324
15Real Sporting29237882427
16Real Zaragoza272351261723
17CD Leganés26236892526
18CD Mirandés262375113136
19SD Amorebieta212331282734
20CF Fuenlabrada202331191726
21R. Sociedad B182346131931
22AD Alcorcón112325161846