LaLiga SmartBank / CLASIFICACIÓN

LaLiga SmartBank CLASIFICACIÓN

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1RCD Mallorca602818643914
2UD Almería552817474325
3RCD Espanyol de Barcelona542816664018
4CD Leganés502815583121
5Real Sporting482813963020
6Rayo Vallecano432812793227
7SD Ponferradina4228126103030
8CD Mirandés4028117102726
9Girona FC3828108102326
10Málaga CF3728107112633
11Real Oviedo362881283229
12CF Fuenlabrada362871562929
13CD Tenerife3628106122526
14UD Las Palmas362899102837
15CD Lugo3428810102731
16UD Logroñés312887132034
17Real Zaragoza302886142226
18AD Alcorcón292885152029
19FC Cartagena282877142939
20CE Sabadell272869132332
21CD Castellón262875162736
22Albacete BP262868141833