LaLiga SmartBank / CLASIFICACIÓN

LaLiga SmartBank CLASIFICACIÓN

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1RCD Espanyol de Barcelona8242241087128
2RCD Mallorca8242241085428
3CD Leganés73422110115132
4UD Almería73422110116140
5Girona FC71422011114736
6Rayo Vallecano67421910135240
7Real Sporting65421714113728
8SD Ponferradina57421512154550
9UD Las Palmas56421414144653
10CD Mirandés54421412163841
11CF Fuenlabrada54421218124546
12Málaga CF53421411173747
13Real Oviedo52421119124546
14CD Tenerife52421313163636
15Real Zaragoza50421311183743
16FC Cartagena49421213174452
17AD Alcorcón4842139203242
18CD Lugo47421114173853
19CE Sabadell46421113184048
20UD Logroñés44421111202853
21CD Castellón4142118233554
22Albacete BP3842911223053