actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

0-2

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

  • Delmás 22'
  • R. Castro 52' (p)

Eventos del partido

Cabrera
93'
86'
De BlasisAntoñito
86'
R. CastroElady
Matías VargasNicolás Melamed
82'
76'
Azeez
77'
Álex GallarAzeez
72'
Nacho GilAlberto Cayarga
MelendoEmbarba
57'
PuadoWu Lei
57'
Embarba
55'
52'
R. Castro (0-2) (p)
22'
Delmás (0-1)
Pol Lozano
20'
Pol LozanoFran Mérida
21'

Alineaciones

  • 1Oier
  • 5Calero
  • 3Adrià Pedrosa
  • 4Cabrera
  • 27Oscar Regaño
  • 8Fran Mérida
  • 10S. Darder
  • 33Nicolás Melamed
  • 23Embarba
  • 18Landry Dimata
  • 7Wu Lei
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Raúl Navas 5
  • Delmás 22
  • Fornies 3
  • Toni Datkovic 6
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • Aburjania 17
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • R. Castro 7
  • De Blasis 8

Entrenadores

  • Vicente Moreno
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 13Diego López (ps)
  • 34Joan Garcia (ps)
  • 6Lluís López
  • 9Puado
  • 14Melendo
  • 15David López
  • 17Dídac Vilà
  • 19Vadillo
  • 20Keidi Bare
  • 22Matías Vargas
  • 26Pol Lozano
  • Chichizola (ps) 25
  • Coulibaly 4
  • Elady 11
  • Azeez 12
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • David Simón 15
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • Antoñito 19
  • Carlos David 20
  • Clavería 21
  • Uriel Jové 30
  • David Santiesteban García 42

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053