actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

  • De Blasis 60'

1-1

Finalizado

Girona FC

  • Valery Fernández 79'

Municipal Cartagonova

Daniel Jesús Trujillo Suárez

Eventos del partido

Raúl NavasAdalberto Carrasquilla
90'
David SimónDe Blasis
90'
Jose Ángel
82'
Antoñito
80'
79'
Valery Fernández (1-1)
AntoñitoElady
78'
76'
Aday BenítezValery Fernández
70'
Santiago BuenoJuanpe
65'
Samu SáizGumbau
65'
MonchuY. Bárcenas
65'
Nahuel BustosPablo Moreno
Nacho GilAlberto Cayarga
65'
De Blasis (1-0)
60'
36'
Aday Benítez
20'
Santiago Bueno
Adalberto Carrasquilla
3'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 3Fornies
  • 22Delmás
  • 2Andújar
  • 6Toni Datkovic
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 11Elady
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 8De Blasis
  • 7R. Castro
  • Juan Carlos 1
  • Bernardo 2
  • Santiago Bueno 22
  • J. Calavera 17
  • Arnau Martinez 38
  • Ibrahima Kebe 26
  • Aday Benítez 11
  • R. Terrats 27
  • Monchu 14
  • Samu Sáiz 10
  • Nahuel Bustos 9

Entrenadores

  • Luis Carrión
  • Francisco

Suplentes

  • 25Chichizola (ps)
  • 27Esteve Peña (ps)
  • 5Raúl Navas
  • 12Azeez
  • 15David Simón
  • 19Antoñito
  • 20Carlos David
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • Adrián Ortolá (ps) 13
  • Enric Franquesa 3
  • S. Cristóforo 8
  • Juanpe 15
  • Yan Couto 16
  • Mamadou 18
  • Pablo Moreno 19
  • Valery Fernández 20
  • Y. Bárcenas 23
  • Gumbau 24

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053