actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

UD Almería

  • Umar Sadiq 65'

1-1

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

  • R. Castro 17'

Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos

David Gálvez Rascón

Eventos del partido

83'
Álex GallarWilliam De Camargo
Manuel MorlanesJoão Carvalho
80'
Pedro MendesC. de la Hoz
80'
79'
Adalberto CarrasquillaClavería
Juan VillarJosé Corpas
75'
Umar Sadiq (1-1)
65'
63'
Fornies
Iván Balliu
61'
60'
Alberto CayargaNacho Gil
Cristian OliveraAketxe
59'
RobertoneRadosav Petrovic
59'
C. de la Hoz
35'
17'
R. Castro (0-1)
Nikola Maras
14'

Alineaciones

  • 1Makaridze
  • 20Iván Balliu
  • 15Sergio Akieme
  • 18Nikola Maras
  • 24Jorge Cuenca
  • 19João Carvalho
  • 6C. de la Hoz
  • 8Radosav Petrovic
  • 10Aketxe
  • 17José Corpas
  • 9Umar Sadiq
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Fornies 3
  • Álex Martín 4
  • Andújar 2
  • Delmás 22
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • Jose Ángel 16
  • Adalberto Carrasquilla 18
  • R. Castro 7
  • Elady 11

Entrenadores

  • José Manuel Gomes
  • Borja Jiménez

Suplentes

  • 13Fernando (ps)
  • 2Buñuel
  • 4Peybernes
  • 5Manuel Morlanes
  • 7Juan Villar
  • 11Cristian Olivera
  • 12Álex Centelles
  • 14Robertone
  • 21Chumi
  • 22Samuel Costa
  • 26Pedro Mendes
  • 27Daniel Albiar
  • Bulka (ps) 13
  • Esteve Peña (ps) 27
  • Verza 8
  • David Simón 15
  • William De Camargo 17
  • Sergio Lozano 19
  • Carlos David 20
  • Clavería 21
  • Nacho Gil 23
  • De la Bella 24
  • Jean-Pierre Rhyner 25
  • Kleandro Lleshi 26

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053