actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Valladolid CF

  • Shon Weissman 25'
  • Gonzalo Plata 43'

2-0

Finalizado

FC Cartagena

Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla

Álvaro Moreno Aragón

Eventos del partido

93'
Tejera
84'
Marc Martínez
Cristo GonzálezShon Weissman
84'
AnuarGonzalo Plata
84'
78'
De BlasisOrtuño
Kike PérezR. Mesa
72'
70'
DelmásAntoñito
70'
Yann BodigerMohammed Dauda
63'
Delmás
Saidy JankoToni
62'
Lucas OlazaNacho
62'
54'
Álex GallarShinji Okazaki
54'
De la BellaAlberto Cayarga
46'
Yann Bodiger
Gonzalo Plata (2-0)
43'
Joaquín
38'
Shon Weissman (1-0)
25'
Nacho
10'

Alineaciones

  • 13Roberto
  • 5Javi Sánchez
  • 24Joaquín
  • 2L. Pérez
  • 22Nacho
  • 19Toni
  • 12Gonzalo Plata
  • 16Aguado
  • 17R. Mesa
  • 9Shon Weissman
  • 7Sergio León
  • Marc Martínez 1
  • Andújar 2
  • De la Bella 24
  • Alcalá 3
  • Delmás 22
  • Pablo V. 5
  • Yann Bodiger 6
  • Tejera 23
  • De Blasis 8
  • Álex Gallar 10
  • R. Castro 7

Entrenadores

  • Pacheta
  • Luis Carrión

Suplentes

  • 1Masip (ps)
  • 3Raúl C.
  • 4K. Olivas
  • 6Diogo Queirós
  • 8Kike Pérez
  • 14Rubén Alcaraz
  • 18Saidy Janko
  • 20Fede S.
  • 21Lucas Olaza
  • 23Cristo González
  • 25Anuar
  • Jerome Prior (ps) 13
  • Clavería 4
  • Ortuño 9
  • Boateng 12
  • Alberto Cayarga 14
  • David Simón 15
  • Shinji Okazaki 16
  • Mohammed Dauda 17
  • Antoñito 18
  • Gastón Silva 20
  • Nacho Gil 21
  • Alejandro Domingo 28

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife21:00Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza16:00Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada18:15UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF21:00UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 432313463524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 392311662918
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35239863027
8 Real Oviedo 332371242620
9 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
10 UD Ibiza 312371062726
11 Málaga CF 31238782330
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 272351261723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
20 CF Fuenlabrada 202331191726
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846