actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

0-1

Finalizado

Real Sporting

  • José Gragera 72'

Municipal Cartagonova

Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias

Eventos del partido

Andújar
90'
90'
Manu GarcíaP. Pérez
Andújar
84'
David SimónDelmás
83'
78'
Carmona
R. CastroClavería
73'
72'
José Gragera (0-1)
71'
Javi FuegoPedro Díaz
Sergio LozanoAdalberto Carrasquilla
68'
William De CamargoNacho Gil
68'
EladySimón Moreno
67'
58'
Gaspar CamposCarmona
Adalberto Carrasquilla
55'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 22Delmás
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 24De la Bella
  • 2Andújar
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 21Clavería
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 9Simón Moreno
  • D. Mariño 13
  • Bogdan Milovanov 32
  • Babin 6
  • Borja López 5
  • Pablo García 26
  • Gaspar Campos 27
  • José Gragera 16
  • Javi Fuego 18
  • Aitor G. 7
  • Djurdjevic 23
  • Manu García 19

Entrenadores

  • Borja Jiménez
  • David Gallego

Suplentes

  • 27Esteve Peña (ps)
  • 3Fornies
  • 6Cordero
  • 7R. Castro
  • 8Verza
  • 11Elady
  • 15David Simón
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 19Sergio Lozano
  • 20Carlos David
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • Christian J. Sánchez (ps) 30
  • Marc Valiente 4
  • Pedro Díaz 8
  • Álvaro 9
  • Carmona 10
  • P. Pérez 22
  • Alberto González 28
  • Pelayo Morilla 31
  • Pelayo 34
  • Guillermo Rosas 37
  • David Arguelles 38

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 46

20-06-202121:00hGirona FC0-2Rayo Vallecano

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 8242241087128
2 RCD Mallorca 8242241085428
3 CD Leganés 73422110115132
4 UD Almería 73422110116140
5 Girona FC 71422011114736
6 Rayo Vallecano 67421910135240
7 Real Sporting 65421714113728
8 SD Ponferradina 57421512154550
9 UD Las Palmas 56421414144653
10 CD Mirandés 54421412163841
11 CF Fuenlabrada 54421218124546
12 Málaga CF 53421411173747
13 Real Oviedo 52421119124546
14 CD Tenerife 52421313163636
15 Real Zaragoza 50421311183743
16 FC Cartagena 49421213174452
17 AD Alcorcón 4842139203242
18 CD Lugo 47421114173853
19 CE Sabadell 46421113184048
20 UD Logroñés 44421111202853
21 CD Castellón 4142118233554
22 Albacete BP 3842911223053