actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Cartagena

0-1

Finalizado

Real Sporting

  • José Gragera 72'

Municipal Cartagonova

Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias

Eventos del partido

Andújar
90'
90'
Manu GarcíaP. Pérez
Andújar
84'
David SimónDelmás
83'
78'
Carmona
R. CastroClavería
73'
72'
José Gragera (0-1)
71'
Javi FuegoPedro Díaz
Sergio LozanoAdalberto Carrasquilla
68'
William De CamargoNacho Gil
68'
EladySimón Moreno
67'
58'
Gaspar CamposCarmona
Adalberto Carrasquilla
55'

Alineaciones

  • 1Marc Martínez
  • 22Delmás
  • 4Álex Martín
  • 24De la Bella
  • 2Andújar
  • 23Nacho Gil
  • 14Alberto Cayarga
  • 21Clavería
  • 18Adalberto Carrasquilla
  • 16Jose Ángel
  • 9Simón Moreno
  • D. Mariño 13
  • Bogdan Milovanov 32
  • Babin 6
  • Borja López 5
  • Pablo García 26
  • Gaspar Campos 27
  • José Gragera 16
  • Javi Fuego 18
  • Aitor G. 7
  • Djurdjevic 23
  • Manu García 19

Entrenadores

  • Borja Jiménez
  • David Gallego

Suplentes

  • 27Esteve Peña (ps)
  • 3Fornies
  • 6Cordero
  • 7R. Castro
  • 8Verza
  • 11Elady
  • 15David Simón
  • 17William De Camargo
  • 19Sergio Lozano
  • 20Carlos David
  • 30Uriel Jové
  • Christian J. Sánchez (ps) 30
  • Marc Valiente 4
  • Pedro Díaz 8
  • Álvaro 9
  • Carmona 10
  • P. Pérez 22
  • Alberto González 28
  • Pelayo Morilla 31
  • Pelayo 34
  • Guillermo Rosas 37
  • David Arguelles 38

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona1-1Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza1-0CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas1-1Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés0-0CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP1-1UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF2-0CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina2-2Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca2-1FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC0-1UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón4-0CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo0-0CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 602818643914
2 UD Almería 552817474325
3 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 542816664018
4 CD Leganés 502815583121
5 Real Sporting 482813963020
6 Rayo Vallecano 432812793227
7 SD Ponferradina 4228126103030
8 CD Mirandés 4028117102726
9 Girona FC 3828108102326
10 Málaga CF 3728107112633
11 Real Oviedo 362881283229
12 CF Fuenlabrada 362871562929
13 CD Tenerife 3628106122526
14 UD Las Palmas 362899102837
15 CD Lugo 3428810102731
16 UD Logroñés 312887132034
17 Real Zaragoza 302886142226
18 AD Alcorcón 292885152029
19 FC Cartagena 282877142939
20 CE Sabadell 272869132332
21 CD Castellón 262875162736
22 Albacete BP 262868141833